Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began circa 1994

Vincent Perez

Vincent Perez

Age

34

Born

Sunday 10 Jun 1984

Other Partners

Karine Silla

Married

3 children together

18 Dec 1998

Jacqueline Bisset

Relationship

relationship began 1987
until circa 1990

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Benjamin Biolay

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from before 2012
until before 2012

Nicolas Sarkozy

Married

1 child together

2 Feb 2008

Raphael Enthoven

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 2000
until 2007

Jean-Paul Enthoven

Relationship

relationship began before 1999
until 2000

Donald Trump

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from 1991
until 1991

Sir Mick Jagger

Affair

affair from about 1990
until 1997

Eric Clapton

Relationship

Professional Partners

Siblings

First Lady of France
Carla Bruni Sarkozy

Carla Gilberta Bruni-Sarkozy

Age

54

Born

Saturday 23 Sep 1967

His Other Children

Iman Perez

born 1999, age 19
with Karine Silla

Pablo Perez

born 2003, age 15
with Karine Silla

Ines Perez

born 2003, age 15
with Karine Silla

Roxanne Depardieu

born 1992, age 26
step-child with Karine Silla

Children Together

Her Other Children

Aurelien Enthoven

born 2001, age 16
with Raphael Enthoven

Giulia Sarkozy

born 2011, age 6
with Nicolas Sarkozy

Pierre Sarkozy

born 1984, age 33
step-child with Nicolas Sarkozy

Jean Sarkozy

born 1986, age 31
step-child with Nicolas Sarkozy

Louis Sarkozy

born 1997, age 21
step-child with Nicolas Sarkozy

Vincent Perez
Bio Details

Full name

Vincent Perez

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Sunday 10 Jun 1984

Birth place

Lausanne, Vaud, Switzerland

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Vincent Perez Family

Vincent Perez's children:

Vincent Perez's daughter is Iman Perez Vincent Perez's son is Pablo Perez Vincent Perez's daughter is Ines Perez Vincent Perez's step-daughter is Roxanne Depardieu


Vincent Perez's current partners:

Vincent Perez's wife is Karine Silla


Vincent Perez's former partners:

Vincent Perez had a relationship with Carla Bruni Sarkozy Vincent Perez had a relationship with Jacqueline Bisset


Carla Bruni Sarkozy
Bio Details

Full name

Carla Gilberta Bruni-Sarkozy

Maiden name

Carla Gilberta Bruni Tedeschi

Also known as

Carla Bruni

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Saturday 23 Sep 1967

Birth place

Turin, Italy

Occupations

Model

Singer-Songwriter

July 2014

Carla's latest modelling campaign is for luxury jeweller Bulgari 

Trivia

Carla Bruni Sarkozy Family

Carla Bruni Sarkozy's parents:

Carla Bruni Sarkozy's mother is Marisa Bruni Tedeschi Carla Bruni Sarkozy's father was Alberto Bruni Tedeschi


Carla Bruni Sarkozy's children:

Carla Bruni Sarkozy's son is Aurelien Enthoven Carla Bruni Sarkozy's daughter is Giulia Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's step-son is Pierre Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's step-son is Jean Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's step-son is Louis Sarkozy


Carla Bruni Sarkozy's current partners:

Carla Bruni Sarkozy's husband is Nicolas Sarkozy


Carla Bruni Sarkozy's former partners:

Carla Bruni Sarkozy had an affair with Sir Mick Jagger Carla Bruni Sarkozy allegedly dated Donald Trump Carla Bruni Sarkozy had a relationship with Eric Clapton Carla Bruni Sarkozy allegedly dated Benjamin Biolay Carla Bruni Sarkozy had a relationship with Raphael Enthoven Carla Bruni Sarkozy had a relationship with Jean-Paul Enthoven Carla Bruni Sarkozy had a relationship with Vincent Perez


Carla Bruni Sarkozy's in laws:

Carla Bruni Sarkozy's father in law is Paul Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's brother in law is Guillaume Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's sister in law-by-marriage is Mary-Kate Olsen Carla Bruni Sarkozy's mother in law is Dadu Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's step-mother in law is Christine Wisner Carla Bruni Sarkozy's grandfather in law was Gyorgy Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's grandmother in law was Katalin Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's grandfather in law was Benedict Mallah Carla Bruni Sarkozy's grandmother in law was Adele Mallah Carla Bruni Sarkozy's sister in law-by-marriage is Sylvie Vever Carla Bruni Sarkozy's sister in law-by-marriage is Christine Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's brother in law is Francois Sarkozy Carla Bruni Sarkozy's half-brother in law is Olivier Sarkozy