Married

James Goodman

James William Goodman

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Clara Goodman

Clara Goodman

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Leonard Goodman

died 1996

Her Other Children

James Goodman
Bio Details

Full name

James William Goodman

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Messenger

Trivia

James Goodman Family

James Goodman's parents:

James Goodman's father was James Goodman James Goodman's mother was Sarah Goodman


James Goodman's children:

James Goodman's son was Leonard Goodman


James Goodman's former partners:

James Goodman's former wife was Clara Goodman


James Goodman's grandparents:

James Goodman's grandfather was David Goodman


James Goodman's grandchildren:

James Goodman's grandson is Len Goodman


James Goodman's great grandchildren:

James Goodman's great grandson is James Goodman


James Goodman's former in laws:

James Goodman's former daughter in law was Louisa Goodman James Goodman's former daughter in law is Irene Goodman


Clara Goodman
Bio Details

Full name

Clara Goodman

Maiden name

Clara Spranton

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Clara Goodman Family

Clara Goodman's children:

Clara Goodman's son was Leonard Goodman


Clara Goodman's former partners:

Clara Goodman's former husband was James Goodman


Clara Goodman's grandchildren:

Clara Goodman's grandson is Len Goodman


Clara Goodman's great grandchildren:

Clara Goodman's great grandson is James Goodman


Clara Goodman's former in laws:

Clara Goodman's former father in law was James Goodman Clara Goodman's former mother in law was Sarah Goodman Clara Goodman's former grandfather in law was David Goodman Clara Goodman's former daughter in law was Louisa Goodman Clara Goodman's former daughter in law is Irene Goodman