How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nora Picciotto
Nora Picciotto

Partners of 
Nora Picciotto

Steven Bentinck, Baron Bentinck

Divorced

married after 1987
divorce 1996

Prince Adam Czartoryski-Borbon

Divorced

1 child together

married 25 Jan 1977
divorce 1985

Manoucher Khanlari

Divorced

married before 1962
divorce before 1977

Nora Picciotto
Bio Details

Full name

Eleonora Picciotto

Also known as

Nora De Picciotto

Nora Czartoryski

Baroness Nora Bentinck

Nora Khanlari

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 Sep 1942

Birth place

Cairo, Egypt

Occupations

Model

Interior Decorator

Nora Picciotto

Eleonora Picciotto

Age

78

Born

Wednesday 09 Sep 1942

Nora Picciotto Partner(s) Other Children

Nora Picciotto Children

Princess Tamara Czartoryska

born 1978, age 43
with Prince Adam Czartoryski-Borbon

Sportswoman, TV Presenter & Model. Cousin once removed of King Juan Carlos of Spain

Trivia

Nora Picciotto Family

Nora Picciotto's parents:

Nora Picciotto's father is Ferdinand Picciotto Nora Picciotto's mother is Edith Rothenberg


Nora Picciotto's children:

Nora Picciotto's daughter is Princess Tamara Czartoryska


Nora Picciotto's former partners:

Nora Picciotto's former husband is Prince Adam Czartoryski-Borbon Nora Picciotto's former husband is Steven Bentinck, Baron Bentinck Nora Picciotto's former husband is Manoucher Khanlari


Nora Picciotto's former in laws:

Nora Picciotto's former mother in law was Princess Maria de los Dolores of Bourbon-Two Sicilies Nora Picciotto's former grandfather in law was Prince Carlos Of Bourbon-Two Sicilies Nora Picciotto's former husband Prince Adam Czartoryski-Borbon's uncle-by-marriage was Juan, Count Of Barcelona Nora Picciotto's former father in law was Adolph Bentinck Nora Picciotto's former mother in law is Gabriella Thyssen Nora Picciotto's former grandfather in law was Heinrich Thyssen Nora Picciotto's former grandmother in law is Margit Bornemisza De Kaszon et Imperfalva Nora Picciotto's former sister in law was Henrietta Boissevain Nora Picciotto's former husband Steven Bentinck, Baron Bentinck's uncle in law was Heini Thyssen Nora Picciotto's former father in law was Prince Joseph Czartoryski Nora Picciotto's former grandmother in law was Princess Louise of Orleans Nora Picciotto's former husband Prince Adam Czartoryski-Borbon's aunt in law was Princess Maria Mercedes,