How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marta Milans
Marta Milans

Partners of 
Marta Milans

Joshua Sasse

First Met

2016

Marta Milans
Bio Details

Full name

Marta Milans

Maiden name

Marta Perez-Andujar

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Monday 19 Apr 1982

Birth place

Madrid, Spain

Occupations

Actress

Education

New York University, New York, United States

Marta's grandfather founded one of the largest dairy companies in Spain.

Marta Milans Siblings

Gadea Perez-Andujar

Sister

Alfonso Perez-Andujar

Brother

Marta Milans

Marta Milans

Age

36

Born

Monday 19 Apr 1982

Trivia

Extra languages

Spanish, English, French, Italian, German, Portuguese and some Russian.

2014

Marta Milans Family

Marta Milans's parents:

Marta Milans's father is Alfonso Perez-Andujar Marta Milans's mother is Maria Perez-Andujar


Marta Milans's siblings:

Marta Milans's sister is Gadea Perez-Andujar Marta Milans's brother is Alfonso Perez-Andujar