Married

Houston Parton

Houston Parton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1865

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tennessee Parton

Tennessee Parton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1872

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Walter Parton

born 1888, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Houston Parton
Bio Details

Full name

Houston Parton

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1865

Deceased

Trivia

Houston Parton Family

Houston Parton's children:

Houston Parton's son was Walter Parton


Houston Parton's current partners:

Houston Parton's wife was Tennessee Parton


Houston Parton's grandchildren:

Houston Parton's granddaughter was Margie Parton Houston Parton's grandson was Robert Parton


Houston Parton's great grandchildren:

Houston Parton's great granddaughter is Dolly Parton Houston Parton's great granddaughter is Willadeene Parton Houston Parton's great grandson is David Parton Houston Parton's great grandson is Coy Denver Parton Houston Parton's great grandson is Bobby Lee Parton Houston Parton's great granddaughter is Stella Mae Parton Houston Parton's great granddaughter is Cassie Nan Parton Houston Parton's great grandson is Randel Huston Parton Houston Parton's great grandson was Larry Gerlad Parton Houston Parton's great grandson is Floyd Parton Houston Parton's great granddaughter is Frieda Estelle Parton Houston Parton's great granddaughter is Rachel Ann Parton


Houston Parton's in laws:

Houston Parton's daughter in law was Bessie Parton


Tennessee Parton
Bio Details

Full name

Tennessee Parton

Also known as

Tenny

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1872

Deceased

Trivia

Tennessee Parton Family

Tennessee Parton's children:

Tennessee Parton's son was Walter Parton


Tennessee Parton's current partners:

Tennessee Parton's husband was Houston Parton


Tennessee Parton's grandchildren:

Tennessee Parton's granddaughter was Margie Parton Tennessee Parton's grandson was Robert Parton


Tennessee Parton's great grandchildren:

Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Dolly Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Willadeene Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is David Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is Coy Denver Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is Bobby Lee Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Stella Mae Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Cassie Nan Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is Randel Huston Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson was Larry Gerlad Parton Tennessee Parton's great grandson is Floyd Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Frieda Estelle Parton Tennessee Parton's great granddaughter is Rachel Ann Parton


Tennessee Parton's in laws:

Tennessee Parton's daughter in law was Bessie Parton