Divorced

Father of Rachel Hunter
Wayne Hunter

Wayne Hunter

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Rachel Hunter
Janine Philips

Janine Philips

His Other Children

Children Together

Jacqui Hunter

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)

Older Sister of Rachel Hunter

Rachel Hunter

born 1969, age 48

Supermodel & former wife of Rock Star Rod Stewart

Her Other Children

Wayne Hunter
Bio Details

Full name

Wayne Hunter

Gender

Male

Occupations

Cleaner

Trivia

Wayne Hunter Family

Wayne Hunter's children:

Wayne Hunter's daughter is Rachel Hunter Wayne Hunter's daughter is Jacqui Hunter


Wayne Hunter's current partners:

Wayne Hunter's wife is Janine Philips


Wayne Hunter's grandchildren:

Wayne Hunter's granddaughter is Renee Stewart Wayne Hunter's grandson is Liam Stewart


Wayne Hunter's former in laws:

Wayne Hunter's former son in law is Sir Rod Stewart CBE


Janine Philips
Bio Details

Full name

Janine Philips

Also known as

Janine Hunter

Janeen Philips

Gender

Female

Occupations

Artist

Trivia

Janine Philips Family

Janine Philips's children:

Janine Philips's daughter is Rachel Hunter Janine Philips's daughter is Jacqui Hunter


Janine Philips's current partners:

Janine Philips's husband is Wayne Hunter


Janine Philips's grandchildren:

Janine Philips's granddaughter is Renee Stewart Janine Philips's grandson is Liam Stewart


Janine Philips's former in laws:

Janine Philips's former son in law is Sir Rod Stewart CBE