Married Relationship facts

Married 1919 - 1941

Reno, Nevada, USA

Leslie Lynch King

Leslie Lynch King

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1882 (ca.)

Died

18 Feb 1941

Other Partners

Dorothy Ford

Married

1 child together

1912 - 1913

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Roy Mather

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Mather

Margaret Mather

His Other Children

President Gerald Ford

born 1913, died 2006, age 93
with Dorothy Ford

38th President of the United States of America

Children Together

Marjorie Werner

born 1921, died 1993, age 72 (approx.)

Leslie King

born 1923, died 1976, age 53

Patricia King

born 1925, age 93 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Leslie Lynch King
Bio Details

Full name

Leslie Lynch King

Gender

Male

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1882 (ca.)

Birth place

Chadron, Nebraska, USA

Date of death:

18 Feb 1941

Place of death

Tucson, Arizona, USA

Occupations

Wool Trader

Trivia

Leslie Lynch King Family

Leslie Lynch King's parents:

Leslie Lynch King's father was Charles King Leslie Lynch King's mother was Martha King


Leslie Lynch King's children:

Leslie Lynch King's son was President Gerald Ford Leslie Lynch King's daughter was Marjorie Werner Leslie Lynch King's son was Leslie King Leslie Lynch King's daughter is Patricia King


Leslie Lynch King's former partners:

Leslie Lynch King's former wife is Margaret Mather Leslie Lynch King's former wife was Dorothy Ford


Leslie Lynch King's grandparents:

Leslie Lynch King's grandfather is Lynch King Leslie Lynch King's grandmother is Rebecca King


Leslie Lynch King's grandchildren:

Leslie Lynch King's grandson is Michael Ford Leslie Lynch King's grandson is Jack Ford Leslie Lynch King's grandson is Steven Ford Leslie Lynch King's granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Leslie Lynch King's grandson is Leslie Henry King Jr Leslie Lynch King's grandson is Craig King Leslie Lynch King's granddaughter is Pam Smith Leslie Lynch King's granddaughter is Kyra King


Leslie Lynch King's great grandchildren:

Leslie Lynch King's great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Leslie Lynch King's great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Leslie Lynch King's great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Leslie Lynch King's great grandson is Christian Ford Leslie Lynch King's great grandson is Jonathan Ford Leslie Lynch King's great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Leslie Lynch King's great granddaughter is Heather Vance   Leslie Lynch King's great great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Leslie Lynch King's great great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Leslie Lynch King's great great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Leslie Lynch King's great great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Leslie Lynch King's great great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Leslie Lynch King's in laws:

Leslie Lynch King's daughter in law was Betty Ford Leslie Lynch King's son in law is Alton Werner


Leslie Lynch King's former in laws:

Leslie Lynch King's former father in law was Levi Gardner Leslie Lynch King's former mother in law was Adele Gardner Leslie Lynch King's former grandfather in law was Alexander Gardner Jr Leslie Lynch King's former grandmother in law was Sally Gardner Leslie Lynch King's former grandfather in law was George Ayer Leslie Lynch King's former grandmother in law was Amy Ayer Leslie Lynch King's former sister in law was Tannise James Leslie Lynch King's former daughter in law is Virginia King


Margaret Mather
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Mather

Maiden name

Margaret Atwood

Also known as

Margaret King

Gender

Female

Trivia

Margaret Mather Family

Margaret Mather's children:

Margaret Mather's daughter was Marjorie Werner Margaret Mather's son was Leslie King Margaret Mather's daughter is Patricia King


Margaret Mather's current partners:

Margaret Mather's husband is Roy Mather


Margaret Mather's former partners:

Margaret Mather's former husband was Leslie Lynch King


Margaret Mather's grandchildren:

Margaret Mather's grandson is Leslie Henry King Jr Margaret Mather's grandson is Craig King Margaret Mather's granddaughter is Pam Smith Margaret Mather's granddaughter is Kyra King


Margaret Mather's in laws:

Margaret Mather's son in law is Alton Werner


Margaret Mather's former in laws:

Margaret Mather's former father in law was Charles King Margaret Mather's former mother in law was Martha King Margaret Mather's former grandfather in law is Lynch King Margaret Mather's former grandmother in law is Rebecca King Margaret Mather's former daughter in law is Virginia King