Married Relationship facts

Married 1984

Geoffrey Clancy

Geoffrey Thomas Clancy

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1958

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Karen Clancy

Karen Marie Clancy

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1960

His Other Children

Children Together

Abbey Clancy

born 1986, age 33

Model and wife of Footballer Peter Crouch

Sean Clancy

born 1987, age 31

John Clancy

born 1994, age 25 (approx.)

Elle Clancy

born 2000, age 19 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Geoffrey Clancy
Bio Details

Full name

Geoffrey Thomas Clancy

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Trivia

Geoffrey Clancy Family

Geoffrey Clancy's children:

Geoffrey Clancy's daughter is Abbey Clancy Geoffrey Clancy's son is Sean Clancy Geoffrey Clancy's son is John Clancy Geoffrey Clancy's daughter is Elle Clancy


Geoffrey Clancy's current partners:

Geoffrey Clancy's wife is Karen Clancy


Geoffrey Clancy's grandchildren:

Geoffrey Clancy's grandson is Sophia Crouch Geoffrey Clancy's granddaughter is Liberty Rose Crouch Geoffrey Clancy's grandson is Johnny Crouch Geoffrey Clancy's grandson is Divock Crouch Geoffrey Clancy's grandson is Caleb Clancy


Geoffrey Clancy's in laws:

Geoffrey Clancy's son in law is Peter Crouch


Karen Clancy
Bio Details

Full name

Karen Marie Clancy

Maiden name

Karen Marie Sullivan

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Trivia

Karen Clancy Family

Karen Clancy's children:

Karen Clancy's daughter is Abbey Clancy Karen Clancy's son is Sean Clancy Karen Clancy's son is John Clancy Karen Clancy's daughter is Elle Clancy


Karen Clancy's current partners:

Karen Clancy's husband is Geoffrey Clancy


Karen Clancy's grandchildren:

Karen Clancy's grandson is Sophia Crouch Karen Clancy's granddaughter is Liberty Rose Crouch Karen Clancy's grandson is Johnny Crouch Karen Clancy's grandson is Divock Crouch Karen Clancy's grandson is Caleb Clancy


Karen Clancy's in laws:

Karen Clancy's son in law is Peter Crouch