Divorced Relationship facts

Married 7 Oct 2012

Four Seasons Resort Hualalai, Kona-Kohala, West Hawaii, USA

Divorce Mar 2019

Son of Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne
Jack Osbourne

Jack Joseph Osbourne

Age

34

Born

Friday 08 Nov 1985

Other Partners

Aree Gearhart

Relationship

relationship began 2019

Professional Partners

Cheryl Burke

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 16 Sep 2013
until 26 Nov 2013

Jack Osbourne Siblings

Jessica Osbourne

Half-sister

other parent: Thelma Mayfair

Louis Osbourne

Half-brother

other parent: Thelma Mayfair

Aimee Osbourne

Sister

Kelly Osbourne

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lisa Osbourne

Lisa Marie Osbourne

Age

32

Born

Wednesday 04 Mar 1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Pearl Osbourne

born 2012, age 7

Andy Osbourne

born 2015, age 4

Minnie Osbourne

born 2018, age 1

Her Other Children

Jack Osbourne
Bio Details

Full name

Jack Joseph Osbourne

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Friday 08 Nov 1985

Birth place

St John's Wood, London, UK

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Jack Osbourne Family

Jack Osbourne's parents:

Jack Osbourne's father is Ozzy Osbourne Jack Osbourne's mother is Sharon Osbourne


Jack Osbourne's former step-parents:

Jack Osbourne's former step-mother is Thelma Mayfair


Jack Osbourne's children:

Jack Osbourne's daughter is Pearl Osbourne Jack Osbourne's daughter is Andy Osbourne Jack Osbourne's daughter is Minnie Osbourne


Jack Osbourne's current partners:

Jack Osbourne has a relationship with Aree Gearhart


Jack Osbourne's former partners:

Jack Osbourne's former wife is Lisa Osbourne


Jack Osbourne's siblings:

Jack Osbourne's sister is Aimee Osbourne Jack Osbourne's sister is Kelly Osbourne Jack Osbourne's half-sister is Jessica Osbourne Jack Osbourne's half-brother is Louis Osbourne


Jack Osbourne's grandparents:

Jack Osbourne's grandfather was Don Arden Jack Osbourne's grandmother was Hope Arden Jack Osbourne's grandfather is Jack Osbourne Jack Osbourne's grandmother is Lily Osbourne


Jack Osbourne's great grandparents:

Jack Osbourne's great grandfather is Lazarus Levy Jack Osbourne's great grandmother is Sally Levy


Jack Osbourne's uncles and aunts:

Jack Osbourne's aunt is Jean Powell Jack Osbourne's aunt is Iris James Jack Osbourne's aunt is Gillian Hemming Jack Osbourne's uncle is David Arden


Jack Osbourne FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 17 - 2013

2013

Other people in this association:

Leah Remini

Valerie Harper 2013

Amber Riley 2013

more...

Top of the Pops Presenters

2003

Other people in this association:

Sue Barker 2006

Kylie Minogue OBE 1994

Cliff Richard 1980

more...

Lisa Osbourne
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Marie Osbourne

Maiden name

Lisa Marie Stelly

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Mar 1987

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

In August 2013 Lisa suffered a miscarriage late in her pregnancy with a second child. The couple had named the boy Theo.

Trivia

Lisa Osbourne Family

Lisa Osbourne's children:

Lisa Osbourne's daughter is Pearl Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's daughter is Andy Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's daughter is Minnie Osbourne


Lisa Osbourne's former partners:

Lisa Osbourne's former husband is Jack Osbourne


Lisa Osbourne's former in laws:

Lisa Osbourne's former father in law is Ozzy Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's former mother in law is Sharon Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's former grandfather in law was Don Arden Lisa Osbourne's former sister in law is Aimee Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's former sister in law is Kelly Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's former grandfather in law is Jack Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's former grandmother in law is Lily Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's former grandmother in law was Hope Arden Lisa Osbourne's former half-sister in law is Jessica Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's former half-brother in law is Louis Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's former husband Jack Osbourne's aunt in law is Jean Powell Lisa Osbourne's former husband Jack Osbourne's aunt in law is Iris James Lisa Osbourne's former husband Jack Osbourne's aunt in law is Gillian Hemming Lisa Osbourne's former husband Jack Osbourne's uncle in law is David Arden