Unknown

Merrick Christie

Merrick Christie-Osborne

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

May 1979

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Merrick Christie Siblings

Korel Oliver-Christie

Half-sister

other parent: Yvonne Oliver

Liam Oliver-Christie

Half-brother

other parent: Yvonne Oliver

Briannah  Christie

Half-sister

other parent: Mandy Miller

Tate Christie

Half-sister

other parent: Mandy Miller

Kian Christie

Half-brother

other parent: Mandy Miller

Son Of Linford Christie

Half-brother

other parent: Letitia Rathbone

Son Of Linford Christie

Half-brother

other parent: Letitia Rathbone

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Unknown

Unknown

His Other Children

Children Together

Shiquerra River Mackenzie-Osborne

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)

His Other Children

Merrick Christie
Bio Details

Full name

Merrick Christie-Osborne

Maiden name

Merrick Osborne

Also known as

Merric Christie

Meric Osborne

Gender

Male

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

May 1979

Trivia

Merrick Christie Family

Merrick Christie's parents:

Merrick Christie's father is Linford Christie OBE Merrick Christie's mother is Judith Osborne


Merrick Christie's children:

Merrick Christie's daughter is Shiquerra River Mackenzie-Osborne


Merrick Christie's siblings:

Merrick Christie's half-sister is Korel Oliver-Christie Merrick Christie's half-brother is Liam Oliver-Christie Merrick Christie's half-sister is Briannah Christie Merrick Christie's half-sister is Tate Christie Merrick Christie's half-brother is Kian Christie Merrick Christie's half-brother is Son Of Linford Christie Merrick Christie's half-brother is Son Of Linford Christie


Merrick Christie's grandparents:

Merrick Christie's grandfather is James Christie Merrick Christie's grandmother was Mabel Christie


Merrick Christie's great grandparents:

Merrick Christie's great grandmother is Lilian Morrison Merrick Christie's great grandmother was Anita Morrison


Merrick Christie's uncles and aunts:

Merrick Christie's aunt is Lorraine Christie Merrick Christie's aunt is Lisa Christie Merrick Christie's uncle was Russell Christie Merrick Christie's aunt is Anna Christie Merrick Christie's aunt is Anita Christie


Merrick Christie's cousins:

Merrick Christie's cousin is Rachel Christie Merrick Christie's cousin is James Christie Merrick Christie's cousin is Leanne Christie Merrick Christie's cousin is Rhease Christie Merrick Christie's cousin is Rebecca Christie


Merrick Christie's first cousins once removed:

Merrick Christie's first cousin once removed is Logan McIntosh



Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia