Unknown

Toilet Roll Millionaire
Alan Murphy

Alan Murphy

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lynne Murphy

Lynne Murphy

His Other Children

Children Together

Davinia Taylor

born 1977, age 40

Hollyoaks Actress Loo Roll Millionairess

Her Other Children

Alan Murphy
Bio Details

Full name

Alan Murphy

Gender

Male

Occupations

Manufacturer

Property Developer

Multi-millionaire manufacturer of toilet rolls.

Trivia

Alan Murphy Family

Alan Murphy's children:

Alan Murphy's daughter is Davinia Taylor


Alan Murphy's grandchildren:

Alan Murphy's grandson is Jackson Taylor Alan Murphy's grandson is Grey Gardner


Alan Murphy's in laws:

Alan Murphy's son in law is Dave Gardner


Lynne Murphy
Bio Details

Full name

Lynne Murphy

Maiden name

Lynne Taylor

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lynne Murphy Family

Lynne Murphy's children:

Lynne Murphy's daughter is Davinia Taylor


Lynne Murphy's grandchildren:

Lynne Murphy's grandson is Jackson Taylor Lynne Murphy's grandson is Grey Gardner


Lynne Murphy's in laws:

Lynne Murphy's son in law is Dave Gardner