How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
May Belle Brandt
May Belle Brandt

Partners of 
May Belle Brandt

Henry Brandt

Married

1 child together

May Belle Brandt
Bio Details

Full name

May Belle Brandt

Maiden name

May Belle Ruddock

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1867

Date of death:

1934

May Belle Brandt

May Belle Brandt

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1867

Died

1934

May Belle Brandt Partner(s) Other Children

May Belle Brandt Children

Nellie Heath

born 1900, died 1988, age 88 (approx.)
with Henry Brandt

Trivia

May Belle Brandt Family

May Belle Brandt's parents:

May Belle Brandt's father was Thomas Ruddock May Belle Brandt's mother was Maria N. Ruddock


May Belle Brandt's children:

May Belle Brandt's daughter was Nellie Heath


May Belle Brandt's current partners:

May Belle Brandt's husband was Henry Brandt


May Belle Brandt's grandparents:

May Belle Brandt's grandfather was Justus Ruddock May Belle Brandt's grandmother was Rhoda Ruddock


May Belle Brandt's great grandparents:

May Belle Brandt's great grandfather was Stephen Damon May Belle Brandt's great grandmother was Rhoda Damon   May Belle Brandt's great great grandfather was Micah Thayer May Belle Brandt's great great grandmother was Lois Thayer   May Belle Brandt's 3x great grandfather was Jonathan Thayer May Belle Brandt's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Thayer   May Belle Brandt's 4x great grandfather was Stephen Samson May Belle Brandt's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Samson   May Belle Brandt's 5x great grandfather was Henry Samson May Belle Brandt's 5x great grandmother was Ann Samson


May Belle Brandt's grandchildren:

May Belle Brandt's grandson was Charles Heath


May Belle Brandt's great grandchildren:

May Belle Brandt's great granddaughter is Sarah Palin May Belle Brandt's great granddaughter is Molly McCann May Belle Brandt's great grandson is Charles Heath Jr. May Belle Brandt's great granddaughter is Heather Bruce   May Belle Brandt's great great granddaughter is Bristol Palin May Belle Brandt's great great grandson is Track Palin May Belle Brandt's great great granddaughter is Willow Palin May Belle Brandt's great great granddaughter is Piper Palin May Belle Brandt's great great grandson is Trig Palin   May Belle Brandt's 3x great grandson is Tripp Johnston


May Belle Brandt's in laws:

May Belle Brandt's son in law was Charles Heath