How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rhoda Ruddock
Rhoda Ruddock

Partners of 
Rhoda Ruddock

Justus Ruddock

Married

1 child together

Rhoda Ruddock
Bio Details

Full name

Rhoda Ruddock

Maiden name

Rhoda Damon

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1795

Date of death:

1850

Rhoda Ruddock

Rhoda Ruddock

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1795

Died

1850

Rhoda Ruddock Partner(s) Other Children

Rhoda Ruddock Children

Thomas Ruddock

born 1818, died 1880, age 62 (approx.)
with Justus Ruddock

Trivia

Rhoda Ruddock Family

Rhoda Ruddock's parents:

Rhoda Ruddock's father was Stephen Damon Rhoda Ruddock's mother was Rhoda Damon


Rhoda Ruddock's children:

Rhoda Ruddock's son was Thomas Ruddock


Rhoda Ruddock's current partners:

Rhoda Ruddock's husband was Justus Ruddock


Rhoda Ruddock's grandparents:

Rhoda Ruddock's grandfather was Micah Thayer Rhoda Ruddock's grandmother was Lois Thayer


Rhoda Ruddock's great grandparents:

Rhoda Ruddock's great grandfather was Jonathan Thayer Rhoda Ruddock's great grandmother was Elizabeth Thayer   Rhoda Ruddock's great great grandfather was Stephen Samson Rhoda Ruddock's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Samson   Rhoda Ruddock's 3x great grandfather was Henry Samson Rhoda Ruddock's 3x great grandmother was Ann Samson


Rhoda Ruddock's grandchildren:

Rhoda Ruddock's granddaughter was May Belle Brandt


Rhoda Ruddock's great grandchildren:

Rhoda Ruddock's great granddaughter was Nellie Heath   Rhoda Ruddock's great great grandson was Charles Heath   Rhoda Ruddock's 3x great granddaughter is Sarah Palin Rhoda Ruddock's 3x great granddaughter is Molly McCann Rhoda Ruddock's 3x great grandson is Charles Heath Jr. Rhoda Ruddock's 3x great granddaughter is Heather Bruce   Rhoda Ruddock's 4x great granddaughter is Bristol Palin Rhoda Ruddock's 4x great grandson is Track Palin Rhoda Ruddock's 4x great granddaughter is Willow Palin Rhoda Ruddock's 4x great granddaughter is Piper Palin Rhoda Ruddock's 4x great grandson is Trig Palin   Rhoda Ruddock's 5x great grandson is Tripp Johnston


Rhoda Ruddock's in laws:

Rhoda Ruddock's daughter in law was Maria N. Ruddock