How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Charlotte Coleman
Charlotte Coleman

Partners of 
Charlotte Coleman

Chris Coleman

Married

2 children together

16 May 2015

Charlotte Coleman
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Coleman

Maiden name

Charlotte Jackson

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1978

Occupations

Sports Broadcaster

Sky Sports Presentr
Charlotte Coleman

Charlotte Coleman

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1978

Charlotte Coleman Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Coleman Children

Finley Coleman

born 2014, age 3 (approx.)
with Chris Coleman

Indie Coleman

born 2016, age 1
with Chris Coleman

Sonny Coleman

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
step-child with Chris Coleman

Cristy Coleman

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
step-child with Chris Coleman

Faraday Coleman

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
step-child with Chris Coleman

Georgie Coleman

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)
step-child with Chris Coleman

Trivia

Charlotte Coleman Family

Charlotte Coleman's parents:

Charlotte Coleman's father is Alan Jackson Charlotte Coleman's mother is Christine Jackson


Charlotte Coleman's children:

Charlotte Coleman's son is Finley Coleman Charlotte Coleman's daughter is Indie Coleman Charlotte Coleman's step-son is Sonny Coleman Charlotte Coleman's step-daughter is Cristy Coleman Charlotte Coleman's step-daughter is Faraday Coleman Charlotte Coleman's step-son is Georgie Coleman


Charlotte Coleman's current partners:

Charlotte Coleman's husband is Chris Coleman


Charlotte Coleman's in laws:

Charlotte Coleman's father in law was Paddy Coleman Charlotte Coleman's mother in law is Eileen Coleman Charlotte Coleman's sister in law is Beverly Coleman Charlotte Coleman's sister in law is Joanna Coleman