How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patience Paine
Patience Paine

Partners of 
Patience Paine

Patience Paine
Bio Details

Full name

Patience Paine

Maiden name

Patience Freeman

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1652

Date of death:

1745

Patience Paine Siblings

John Freeman

Brother

Thomas Freeman

Brother

Edmond Freeman

Brother

Mercy Knowles

Sister

Hannah Mayo

Sister

Nathaniel Freeman

Brother

Bennett Paine

Brother

Patience Paine

Patience Paine

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1652

Died

1745

Trivia

Patience Paine Family

Patience Paine's parents:

Patience Paine's father was John Freeman Patience Paine's mother was Mercy Freeman


Patience Paine's siblings:

Patience Paine's brother was John Freeman Patience Paine's brother was Thomas Freeman Patience Paine's brother was Edmond Freeman Patience Paine's sister was Mercy Knowles Patience Paine's sister was Hannah Mayo Patience Paine's brother was Nathaniel Freeman Patience Paine's brother was Bennett Paine


Patience Paine's nieces and nephews:

Patience Paine's nephew was John Freeman Patience Paine's nephew was Benjamin Freeman Patience Paine's niece was Marcy Foster Patience Paine's niece was Mary Berry Patience Paine's niece was Elizabeth Bacon Patience Paine's niece was Mercy Rich Patience Paine's nephew was Samuel Knowles Patience Paine's nephew was Nathaniel Knowles Patience Paine's nephew was Richard Knowles Patience Paine's nephew was John Knowles Patience Paine's nephew was Amos Knowles Patience Paine's nephew was James Knowles


Patience Paine's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Patience Paine's great nephew was James Foster Patience Paine's great nephew was Chillingsworth Foster II Patience Paine's great niece was Mary Paddock Patience Paine's great nephew was Isaac Foster Patience Paine's great niece was Mercy Godfrey


Patience Paine's grandparents:

Patience Paine's grandfather was Thomas Prence Patience Paine's grandmother was Patience Prence


Patience Paine's great grandparents:

Patience Paine's great grandfather was William Brewster Patience Paine's great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Patience Paine's great great grandfather was William Brewster III Patience Paine's great great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Patience Paine's uncles and aunts:

Patience Paine's aunt was Rebecca Freeman Patience Paine's aunt was Hannah Sparrow Patience Paine's uncle-by-marriage was Jonathan Sparrow


Patience Paine's great uncles and aunts:

Patience Paine's great uncle was Wrestling Brewster Patience Paine's great aunt was Elizabeth Emerson Patience Paine's great uncle was Jonathan Brewster Patience Paine's great aunt was Fear Allerton Patience Paine's great uncle was Love Brewster


Patience Paine's cousins:

Patience Paine's cousin was Thomas Mayo Patience Paine's cousin was Nathaniel Mayo Patience Paine's cousin was Samuel Mayo Patience Paine's cousin was Richard Sparrow Patience Paine's cousin was Bathsheba Freeman


Patience Paine's first cousins once removed:

Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Theophilus Mayo Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Ruth Norcott Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Israel Mayo Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Mary Turner Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Ruth Hill Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Brewster Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Bradley Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Christophers Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Grace Wetherell Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Hannah Morgan Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Sarah Allerton Patience Paine's first cousin once removed was Isaac Allerton II


Patience Paine's second cousins:

Patience Paine's second cousin was Mary Anne Fitch Patience Paine's second cousin was Ann Coy Patience Paine's second cousin was Jonathan Brewster Patience Paine's second cousin was Daniel Brewster Patience Paine's second cousin was William Brewster Patience Paine's second cousin was Ruth Adgate Patience Paine's second cousin was Benjamin Brewster Patience Paine's second cousin was Lucretia Christophers Patience Paine's second cousin was Sarah Lee