Divorced Relationship facts

Married Mar 2003

Barbados

Divorce 2008

Royston Langdon

Royston William Langdon

Age

46

Born

Monday 01 May 1972

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Royston Langdon Siblings

Antony Langdon

Brother

Chris Langdon

Brother

Other Partners

Dave Gardner

Engagement

engaged Dec 2014

Vito Schnabel

Dated

dated from 2010

Joaquin Phoenix

Relationship

relationship began 1995
until 1998

Professional Partners

Liv Tyler Siblings

Mia Tyler

Half-sister

other parent: Cyrinda Foxe-Tyler

Rex Rundgren

Half-brother

other parent: Todd Rundgren

Randy Rundgren

Half-brother

other parent: Todd Rundgren

Chelsea Tyler

Half-sister

other parent: Theresa Tyler

Taj Tallarico

Half-brother

other parent: Theresa Tyler

Rebop Rundgren

Half-brother

other parent: Todd Rundgren

Hollywood actress and daughter of Steve Tyler
Liv Tyler

Liv Tyler

Age

41

Born

Friday 01 Jul 1977

His Other Children

Milo Langdon

born 2004, age 13
with Liv Tyler

Children Together

Her Other Children

Milo Langdon

born 2004, age 14
with Royston Langdon

Sailor Gardner

born 2015, age 4
with Dave Gardner

Lula Gardner

born 2016, age 2
with Dave Gardner

Royston Langdon
Bio Details

Full name

Royston William Langdon

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Monday 01 May 1972

Birth place

Leeds, UK

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

Bassist

Trivia

Royston Langdon Family

Royston Langdon's parents:

Royston Langdon's father is Chester Langdon Royston Langdon's mother is Cynthia Langdon


Royston Langdon's children:

Royston Langdon's son is Milo Langdon


Royston Langdon's former partners:

Royston Langdon's former wife is Liv Tyler


Royston Langdon's siblings:

Royston Langdon's brother is Antony Langdon Royston Langdon's brother is Chris Langdon


Royston Langdon's former in laws:

Royston Langdon's former father in law is Steve Tyler Royston Langdon's former mother in law is Bebe Buell Royston Langdon's former grandfather in law was Victor Tallarico Royston Langdon's former grandmother in law was Susan Tallarico Royston Langdon's former grandfather in law is Harold Buell Royston Langdon's former grandmother in law is Dorothea Johnson Royston Langdon's former half-sister in law is Mia Tyler Royston Langdon's former half-brother in law is Rex Rundgren Royston Langdon's former half-brother in law is Randy Rundgren Royston Langdon's former half-sister in law is Chelsea Tyler Royston Langdon's former half-brother in law is Taj Tallarico Royston Langdon's former half-brother in law is Rebop Rundgren Royston Langdon's former wife Liv Tyler's aunt in law is Lynda Tallarico


Royston Langdon FameChain Links

Spacehog : Rock Band

1994

Other people in this association:

Antony Langdon

Jonny Cragg

Richard Steel

more...

Liv Tyler
Bio Details

Full name

Liv Tyler

Also known as

Liv Rundgren

Liv Tallarico

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jul 1977

Birth place

Portland, Maine

Appeared as a teenager in the Aerosmith video for 'Crazy' along with Alicia Silverstone.
Liv and Dave are expecting their 2nd child together (2016)

Trivia

Liv Tyler Family

Liv Tyler's parents:

Liv Tyler's father is Steve Tyler Liv Tyler's mother is Bebe Buell


Liv Tyler's former step-parents:

Liv Tyler's former step-mother is Theresa Tyler Liv Tyler's former step-mother was Cyrinda Foxe-Tyler


Liv Tyler's children:

Liv Tyler's son is Milo Langdon Liv Tyler's son is Sailor Gardner Liv Tyler's daughter is Lula Gardner


Liv Tyler's current partners:

Liv Tyler is the fiance of Dave Gardner


Liv Tyler's former partners:

Liv Tyler's former husband is Royston Langdon Liv Tyler had a relationship with Joaquin Phoenix Liv Tyler dated Vito Schnabel


Liv Tyler's siblings:

Liv Tyler's half-sister is Mia Tyler Liv Tyler's half-brother is Rex Rundgren Liv Tyler's half-brother is Randy Rundgren Liv Tyler's half-sister is Chelsea Tyler Liv Tyler's half-brother is Taj Tallarico Liv Tyler's half-brother is Rebop Rundgren


Liv Tyler's grandparents:

Liv Tyler's grandfather is Harold Buell Liv Tyler's grandmother is Dorothea Johnson Liv Tyler's grandfather was Victor Tallarico Liv Tyler's grandmother was Susan Tallarico


Liv Tyler's great grandparents:

Liv Tyler's great grandfather was Felix Blancha Liv Tyler's great grandmother was Bessie June Blancha Liv Tyler's great grandfather is Giovanni Tallarico   Liv Tyler's great great grandfather was Robert Elliott Liv Tyler's great great grandmother was Edna Elliott   Liv Tyler's 3x great grandfather was George Washington Elliott   Liv Tyler's 4x great grandfather was Robert J. Elliott Liv Tyler's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Elliott


Liv Tyler's uncles and aunts:

Liv Tyler's aunt is Lynda Tallarico


Liv Tyler's former in laws:

Liv Tyler's former brother in law is Antony Langdon Liv Tyler's former father in law is Chester Langdon Liv Tyler's former mother in law is Cynthia Langdon Liv Tyler's former brother in law is Chris Langdon


Liv Tyler FameChain Links

Actors that have featured in Music Videos

1994

Other people in this association:

Johnny Depp 1991

Eddie Murphy 1992

Miley Cyrus

more...