How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Peck
Sarah Peck

Partners of 
Sarah Peck

Nicholas Peck

Married

1 child together

Sarah Peck
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Peck

Maiden name

Sarah Gorham

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1780

Date of death:

1869

Sarah Peck

Sarah Peck

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1780

Died

1869

Sarah Peck Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Peck Children

Francis Peck

born 1811, died 1888, age 77 (approx.)
with Nicholas Peck

Trivia

Sarah Peck Family

Sarah Peck's parents:

Sarah Peck's father was Isaac Gorham III Sarah Peck's mother was Sarah Gorham


Sarah Peck's children:

Sarah Peck's son was Francis Peck


Sarah Peck's current partners:

Sarah Peck's husband was Nicholas Peck


Sarah Peck's grandparents:

Sarah Peck's grandfather was Isaac Gorham II Sarah Peck's grandmother was Jemima Gorham


Sarah Peck's great grandparents:

Sarah Peck's great grandfather was Isaac Gorham Sarah Peck's great grandmother was Mary Gorham   Sarah Peck's great great grandfather was Jabez Gorham Sarah Peck's great great grandmother was Hanna Gorham   Sarah Peck's 3x great grandfather was John Gorham Sarah Peck's 3x great grandmother was Desire Gorham   Sarah Peck's 4x great grandfather was John Howland Sarah Peck's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Sarah Peck's 5x great grandfather was John Tilley Sarah Peck's 5x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Sarah Peck's 6x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Sarah Peck's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Sarah Peck's grandchildren:

Sarah Peck's granddaughter was Adele Lloyd


Sarah Peck's great grandchildren:

Sarah Peck's great grandson is Samuel Lloyd   Sarah Peck's great great grandson is Christopher Lloyd


Sarah Peck's in laws:

Sarah Peck's daughter in law was Frances Peck