Divorced

Fausto Aguilera

Fausto Aguilera

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

James Kearns

Married

1986 (aft.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Shelly Kearns

Shelly Kearns

His Other Children

Children Together

Christina Aguilera

born 1980, age 37

American Singer

Her Other Children

Fausto Aguilera
Bio Details

Full name

Fausto Aguilera

Gender

Male

Occupations

US Army

Trivia

Fausto Aguilera Family

Fausto Aguilera's children:

Fausto Aguilera's daughter is Christina Aguilera


Fausto Aguilera's current partners:

Fausto Aguilera's wife is Shelly Kearns


Fausto Aguilera's grandchildren:

Fausto Aguilera's grandson is Max Bratman Fausto Aguilera's granddaughter is Summer Rutler


Fausto Aguilera's former in laws:

Fausto Aguilera's former son in law is Jordan Bratman


Shelly Kearns
Bio Details

Full name

Shelly Kearns

Also known as

Shelly Aguilera

Gender

Female

Trivia

Shelly Kearns Family

Shelly Kearns's children:

Shelly Kearns's daughter is Christina Aguilera


Shelly Kearns's current partners:

Shelly Kearns's husband is James Kearns Shelly Kearns's husband is Fausto Aguilera


Shelly Kearns's grandchildren:

Shelly Kearns's grandson is Max Bratman Shelly Kearns's granddaughter is Summer Rutler


Shelly Kearns's former in laws:

Shelly Kearns's former son in law is Jordan Bratman