Married Relationship facts

Married 5 Jul 2014

Sans Ysidro Ranch, Montecito, California, USA

Eric Johnson

Eric Maxwell Johnson

Age

42

Born

Saturday 15 Sep 1979

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jeremy Renner

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from 2010
until 2010

Tony Romo

Dated

dated from 2007
until 9 Jul 2009

John Mayer

Dated

dated from Aug 2006
until about Jun 2007

Adam Levine

Alleged Affair

Jan 2004

Nick Lachey

Divorced

married 26 Oct 2002
divorce 30 Jun 2006

Jensen Ackles

Dated

dated from about 1998

Professional Partners

Jessica Johnson Siblings

Ashlee Simpson

Sister

Singer and Actress
Played Daisy Duke in Dukes Of Hazzard film
Jessica Johnson

Jessica Johnson

Age

41

Born

Thursday 10 Jul 1980

His Other Children

Children Together

Maxwell Johnson

born 2012, age 9 (approx.)

Ace Johnson

born 2013, age 8 (approx.)

Birdie Johnson

born 2019, age 2 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Eric Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Eric Maxwell Johnson

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Saturday 15 Sep 1979

Birth place

USA

Occupations

American Football Player

Trivia

Eric Johnson Family

Eric Johnson's parents:

Eric Johnson's father is Stephen Johnson


Eric Johnson's children:

Eric Johnson's daughter is Maxwell Johnson Eric Johnson's son is Ace Johnson Eric Johnson's daughter is Birdie Johnson


Eric Johnson's current partners:

Eric Johnson's wife is Jessica Johnson


Eric Johnson's in laws:

Eric Johnson's sister in law is Ashlee Simpson Eric Johnson's father in law is Joe Simpson Eric Johnson's mother in law is Tina Simpson Eric Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Evan Ross


Jessica Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Johnson

Maiden name

Jessica Simpson

Also known as

Jessica Lachey

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Jul 1980

Birth place

Texas, USA

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Reality TV Personality

Actress

Clothing Manufacturer

Newlyweds

Nick and Jessica starred in MTV reality show 'Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica, following the marriage. (2003-2005)

Trivia

Jessica Johnson Family

Jessica Johnson's parents:

Jessica Johnson's father is Joe Simpson Jessica Johnson's mother is Tina Simpson


Jessica Johnson's children:

Jessica Johnson's daughter is Maxwell Johnson Jessica Johnson's son is Ace Johnson Jessica Johnson's daughter is Birdie Johnson


Jessica Johnson's current partners:

Jessica Johnson's husband is Eric Johnson


Jessica Johnson's former partners:

Jessica Johnson was rumoured to had a romance with Jeremy Renner Jessica Johnson dated John Mayer Jessica Johnson allegedly had an affair with Adam Levine Jessica Johnson dated Jensen Ackles Jessica Johnson dated Tony Romo Jessica Johnson's former husband is Nick Lachey


Jessica Johnson's siblings:

Jessica Johnson's sister is Ashlee Simpson


Jessica Johnson's nieces and nephews:

Jessica Johnson's nephew is Bronx Wentz Jessica Johnson's niece is Jagger Snow Ross


Jessica Johnson's in laws:

Jessica Johnson's father in law is Stephen Johnson


Jessica Johnson's former in laws:

Jessica Johnson's former brother in law is Drew Lachey