How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Armena Franks
Armena Franks

Partners of 
Armena Franks

Armena Franks
Bio Details

Full name

Armena Franks

Maiden name

Armena Schmitt

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1940

Armena Franks Siblings

Alexandra Decker

Sister

Jack Schmitt

Brother

Paula Schmitt

Sister

Armena Franks

Armena Franks

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1940

Trivia

Armena Franks Family

Armena Franks's parents:

Armena Franks's father was Harrison Schmitt Armena Franks's mother was Ethel Schmitt


Armena Franks's siblings:

Armena Franks's brother is Jack Schmitt Armena Franks's sister is Alexandra Decker Armena Franks's sister was Paula Schmitt


Armena Franks's grandparents:

Armena Franks's grandfather was John Hagan Armena Franks's grandmother was Melissa Hagan Armena Franks's grandfather was Harrison Schmitt Armena Franks's grandmother was Esther Schmitt


Armena Franks's uncles and aunts:

Armena Franks's aunt is Bernice Mobley Armena Franks's uncle was John Herbert Hagan Armena Franks's uncle was Lewis Aubrey Hagan Armena Franks's aunt was Eva Calvin Armena Franks's uncle was Edwin Jackson Hagan Armena Franks's uncle was Charles Ewart Hagan