How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Decker
Alexandra Decker

Partners of 
Alexandra Decker

Bob Decker

Married

Alexandra Decker
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Decker

Maiden name

Alexandra Schmitt

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1932

Alexandra Decker Siblings

Jack Schmitt

Brother

Paula Schmitt

Sister

Armena Franks

Sister

Alexandra Decker

Alexandra Decker

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1932

Trivia

Alexandra Decker Family

Alexandra Decker's parents:

Alexandra Decker's father was Harrison Schmitt Alexandra Decker's mother was Ethel Schmitt


Alexandra Decker's current partners:

Alexandra Decker's husband is Bob Decker


Alexandra Decker's siblings:

Alexandra Decker's brother is Jack Schmitt Alexandra Decker's sister was Paula Schmitt Alexandra Decker's sister is Armena Franks


Alexandra Decker's grandparents:

Alexandra Decker's grandfather was John Hagan Alexandra Decker's grandmother was Melissa Hagan Alexandra Decker's grandfather was Harrison Schmitt Alexandra Decker's grandmother was Esther Schmitt


Alexandra Decker's uncles and aunts:

Alexandra Decker's aunt is Bernice Mobley Alexandra Decker's uncle was John Herbert Hagan Alexandra Decker's uncle was Lewis Aubrey Hagan Alexandra Decker's aunt was Eva Calvin Alexandra Decker's uncle was Edwin Jackson Hagan Alexandra Decker's uncle was Charles Ewart Hagan