How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melissa Hagan
Melissa Hagan

Partners of 
Melissa Hagan

John Hagan

Married

7 children together

Melissa Hagan
Bio Details

Full name

Melissa Vanilla Hagan

Maiden name

Melissa Vanilla Jackson

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1874

Date of death:

1960

Melissa Hagan

Melissa Vanilla Hagan

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1874

Died

1960

Melissa Hagan Partner(s) Other Children

Melissa Hagan Children

Bernice Mobley

with John Hagan

John Herbert Hagan

born 1893, died 1972, age 79 (approx.)
with John Hagan

Lewis Aubrey Hagan

born 1896, died 1984, age 88 (approx.)
with John Hagan

Eva Calvin

born 1899, died 1940, age 41 (approx.)
with John Hagan

Ethel Schmitt

born 1904, died 1999, age 95
with John Hagan

Edwin Jackson Hagan

born 1906, died 1957, age 51 (approx.)
with John Hagan

Charles Ewart Hagan

born 1911, died 1971, age 60 (approx.)
with John Hagan

Trivia

Melissa Hagan Family

Melissa Hagan's children:

Melissa Hagan's daughter is Bernice Mobley Melissa Hagan's son was John Herbert Hagan Melissa Hagan's son was Lewis Aubrey Hagan Melissa Hagan's daughter was Eva Calvin Melissa Hagan's daughter was Ethel Schmitt Melissa Hagan's son was Edwin Jackson Hagan Melissa Hagan's son was Charles Ewart Hagan


Melissa Hagan's current partners:

Melissa Hagan's husband was John Hagan


Melissa Hagan's grandchildren:

Melissa Hagan's grandson is Jack Schmitt Melissa Hagan's granddaughter is Alexandra Decker Melissa Hagan's granddaughter was Paula Schmitt Melissa Hagan's granddaughter is Armena Franks


Melissa Hagan's in laws:

Melissa Hagan's son in law was Harrison Schmitt