How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Teresa Woolie
Teresa Woolie

Partners of 
Teresa Woolie

Teresa Woolie
Bio Details

Full name

Teresa Dawn Woolie

Maiden name

Teresa Dawn Cernan

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Teresa Woolie Siblings

Kelly Taff

Step-sister

step parent: Jan Cernan

Danielle Ellis

Step-sister

step parent: Jan Cernan

Teresa Woolie

Teresa Dawn Woolie

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1961

Trivia

Teresa Woolie Family

Teresa Woolie's parents:

Teresa Woolie's father was Gene Cernan Teresa Woolie's mother is Barbara Cernan Teresa Woolie's step-mother is Jan Cernan


Teresa Woolie's siblings:

Teresa Woolie's step-sister is Kelly Taff Teresa Woolie's step-sister is Danielle Ellis


Teresa Woolie's grandparents:

Teresa Woolie's grandfather is Andrew Cernan Teresa Woolie's grandmother is Rose Cernan


Teresa Woolie's uncles and aunts:

Teresa Woolie's aunt is Dolores Riley