How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Waters
Elizabeth Waters

Partners of 
Elizabeth Waters

Philemon Waters

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Waters
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Waters

Maiden name

Elizabeth Cogburn

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1879

Date of death:

1944

Elizabeth Waters

Elizabeth Waters

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1879

Died

1944

Elizabeth Waters Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Waters Children

Willie Duke

born 1910, died 1995, age 84
with Philemon Waters

Trivia

Elizabeth Waters Family

Elizabeth Waters's children:

Elizabeth Waters's daughter was Willie Duke


Elizabeth Waters's current partners:

Elizabeth Waters's husband was Philemon Waters


Elizabeth Waters's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Waters's grandson is Charles Duke Elizabeth Waters's granddaughter is Elizabeth Jones Elizabeth Waters's grandson was Bill Duke


Elizabeth Waters's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Waters's great grandson is Charles Duke III Elizabeth Waters's great grandson is Thomas Duke


Elizabeth Waters's in laws:

Elizabeth Waters's son in law was Charles Duke