How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dorothy Duke
Dorothy Duke

Partners of 
Dorothy Duke

Charles Duke

Married

2 children together

Dorothy Duke
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Meade Duke

Maiden name

Dorothy Meade Clairborne

Gender

Female

Birth place

Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A.

Dorothy Duke

Dorothy Meade Duke

Dorothy Duke Partner(s) Other Children

Dorothy Duke Children

Charles Duke III

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Charles Duke

Thomas Duke

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Charles Duke

Trivia

Dorothy Duke Family

Dorothy Duke's children:

Dorothy Duke's son is Charles Duke III Dorothy Duke's son is Thomas Duke


Dorothy Duke's current partners:

Dorothy Duke's husband is Charles Duke


Dorothy Duke's in laws:

Dorothy Duke's father in law was Charles Duke Dorothy Duke's mother in law was Willie Duke Dorothy Duke's grandfather in law was Charles Duke Dorothy Duke's grandmother in law was Mary Duke Dorothy Duke's grandfather in law was Philemon Waters Dorothy Duke's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Waters Dorothy Duke's sister in law is Elizabeth Jones Dorothy Duke's brother in law was Bill Duke