How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Stravinksy
Anna Stravinksy

Partners of 
Anna Stravinksy

Feodor Stravinsky

Married

1 child together

Anna Stravinksy
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Stravinksy

Maiden name

Anna Kholodovsky

Gender

Female

Deceased

Occupations

Pianist

Anna Stravinksy

Anna Stravinksy

Deceased

Anna Stravinksy Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Stravinksy Children

Igor Stravinsky

born 1882, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Feodor Stravinsky

Russian Composer famous for "Le Sacre du Printemps"

Trivia

Anna Stravinksy Family

Anna Stravinksy's children:

Anna Stravinksy's son was Igor Stravinsky


Anna Stravinksy's current partners:

Anna Stravinksy's husband was Feodor Stravinsky


Anna Stravinksy's grandchildren:

Anna Stravinksy's grandson is Theodore Stravinsky Anna Stravinksy's granddaughter was Ludmilla Stravinsky Anna Stravinksy's grandson is Soulima Stravinsky Anna Stravinksy's granddaughter is Milena Marion


Anna Stravinksy's in laws:

Anna Stravinksy's daughter in law is Vera Stravinsky Anna Stravinksy's daughter in law was Catherine Stravinsky