How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vera Stravinsky
Vera Stravinsky

Partners of 
Vera Stravinsky

Igor Stravinsky

Married

1940

Vera Stravinsky
Bio Details

Full name

Vera Stravinsky

Maiden name

Vera De Bossett

Gender

Female

Occupations

Artist

Vera Stravinsky

Vera Stravinsky

Vera Stravinsky Partner(s) Other Children

Vera Stravinsky Children

Theodore Stravinsky

step-child with Igor Stravinsky

Ludmilla Stravinsky

died 1938
step-child with Igor Stravinsky

Soulima Stravinsky

step-child with Igor Stravinsky

Milena Marion

step-child with Igor Stravinsky

Trivia

Vera Stravinsky Family

Vera Stravinsky's children:

Vera Stravinsky's step-son is Theodore Stravinsky Vera Stravinsky's step-daughter was Ludmilla Stravinsky Vera Stravinsky's step-son is Soulima Stravinsky Vera Stravinsky's step-daughter is Milena Marion


Vera Stravinsky's current partners:

Vera Stravinsky's husband was Igor Stravinsky


Vera Stravinsky's in laws:

Vera Stravinsky's father in law was Feodor Stravinsky Vera Stravinsky's mother in law was Anna Stravinksy