Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1980

Divorce 2000

International Fashion Designer
Tommy Hilfiger

Thomas Jacob Hilfiger

Age

67

Born

Saturday 24 Mar 1951

Other Partners

Dee Hilfiger

Married

1 child together

12 Dec 2008

Professional Partners

Tommy Hilfiger Siblings

Billy Hilfiger

Brother

Andy Hilfiger

Brother

Kathleen Hilfiger

Sister

Dorothy Hilfiger

Sister

Elizabeth Hilfiger

Sister

Marie Hilfiger

Sister

Virginia Hilfiger

Sister

Bobby Hilfiger

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susie Hilfiger

Susie Hilfiger

His Other Children

Sebastian Hilfiger

born 2009, age 8
with Dee Hilfiger

Alex Ocleppo

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
step-child with Dee Hilfiger

Julian Ocleppo

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)
step-child with Dee Hilfiger

Children Together

Ally Hilfiger

born 1985, age 33

Daughter of Tommy Hilfiger

Ricky Hil

born 1990, age 28

Kathleen Hilfiger

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)

Daughter of Tommy Hilfiger

Elizabeth HIlfiger

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)

Daughter of Tommy Hilfiger

Her Other Children

Tommy Hilfiger
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Jacob Hilfiger

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 24 Mar 1951

Birth place

Elmira, New York, USA

Occupations

Designer (1985)

Education

Elmira Free Academy High School, Elmira, New York, United States

Trivia

Tommy Hilfiger Family

Tommy Hilfiger's parents:

Tommy Hilfiger's father was Richard Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's mother was Ginny Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's children:

Tommy Hilfiger's son is Ricky Hil Tommy Hilfiger's daughter is Ally Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's daughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's daughter is Elizabeth HIlfiger Tommy Hilfiger's son is Sebastian Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's step-son is Alex Ocleppo Tommy Hilfiger's step-son is Julian Ocleppo


Tommy Hilfiger's current partners:

Tommy Hilfiger's wife is Dee Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's former partners:

Tommy Hilfiger's former wife is Susie Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's siblings:

Tommy Hilfiger's brother is Billy Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's brother is Andy Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Kathleen Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Dorothy Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Elizabeth Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Marie Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Virginia Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's brother is Bobby Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's grandparents:

Tommy Hilfiger's grandfather is Thomas Gerrity Tommy Hilfiger's grandmother is Marie Gerrity Tommy Hilfiger's grandfather is William H Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's grandmother is Dorothy Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's grandchildren:

Tommy Hilfiger's granddaughter is Harley Hash


Tommy Hilfiger's in laws:

Tommy Hilfiger's son in law is Steve Hash


Susie Hilfiger
Bio Details

Full name

Susie Hilfiger

Maiden name

Susan Cirona

Gender

Female

Trivia

Susie Hilfiger Family

Susie Hilfiger's children:

Susie Hilfiger's son is Ricky Hil Susie Hilfiger's daughter is Ally Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's daughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's daughter is Elizabeth HIlfiger


Susie Hilfiger's former partners:

Susie Hilfiger's former husband is Tommy Hilfiger


Susie Hilfiger's grandchildren:

Susie Hilfiger's granddaughter is Harley Hash


Susie Hilfiger's in laws:

Susie Hilfiger's son in law is Steve Hash


Susie Hilfiger's former in laws:

Susie Hilfiger's former father in law was Richard Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former mother in law was Ginny Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former grandfather in law is William H Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former grandmother in law is Dorothy Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former grandfather in law is Thomas Gerrity Susie Hilfiger's former grandmother in law is Marie Gerrity Susie Hilfiger's former brother in law is Billy Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former brother in law is Andy Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former sister in law is Kathleen Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former sister in law is Dorothy Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former sister in law is Elizabeth Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former sister in law is Marie Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former sister in law is Virginia Hilfiger Susie Hilfiger's former brother in law is Bobby Hilfiger