Married Relationship facts

First Met 2004

Tommy and Dee first met in St Tropez

Married 12 Dec 2008

International Fashion Designer
Tommy Hilfiger

Thomas Jacob Hilfiger

Age

67

Born

Saturday 24 Mar 1951

Other Partners

Susie Hilfiger

Divorced

4 children together

married about 1980
divorce 2000

Professional Partners

Tommy Hilfiger Siblings

Billy Hilfiger

Brother

Andy Hilfiger

Brother

Kathleen Hilfiger

Sister

Dorothy Hilfiger

Sister

Elizabeth Hilfiger

Sister

Marie Hilfiger

Sister

Virginia Hilfiger

Sister

Bobby Hilfiger

Brother

Other Partners

Gianni Ocleppo

Divorced

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dee Hilfiger

Denis Carolina Hilfiger

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

His Other Children

Ally Hilfiger

born 1985, age 33
with Susie Hilfiger

Daughter of Tommy Hilfiger

Ricky Hil

born 1990, age 28
with Susie Hilfiger

Kathleen Hilfiger

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Susie Hilfiger

Daughter of Tommy Hilfiger

Elizabeth HIlfiger

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
with Susie Hilfiger

Daughter of Tommy Hilfiger

Children Together

Sebastian Hilfiger

born 2009, age 8

Her Other Children

Alex Ocleppo

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Gianni Ocleppo

Julian Ocleppo

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)
with Gianni Ocleppo

Tommy Hilfiger
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Jacob Hilfiger

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 24 Mar 1951

Birth place

Elmira, New York, USA

Occupations

Designer (1985)

Education

Elmira Free Academy High School, Elmira, New York, United States

Trivia

Tommy Hilfiger Family

Tommy Hilfiger's parents:

Tommy Hilfiger's father was Richard Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's mother was Ginny Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's children:

Tommy Hilfiger's son is Ricky Hil Tommy Hilfiger's daughter is Ally Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's daughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's daughter is Elizabeth HIlfiger Tommy Hilfiger's son is Sebastian Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's step-son is Alex Ocleppo Tommy Hilfiger's step-son is Julian Ocleppo


Tommy Hilfiger's current partners:

Tommy Hilfiger's wife is Dee Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's former partners:

Tommy Hilfiger's former wife is Susie Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's siblings:

Tommy Hilfiger's brother is Billy Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's brother is Andy Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Kathleen Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Dorothy Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Elizabeth Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Marie Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's sister is Virginia Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's brother is Bobby Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's grandparents:

Tommy Hilfiger's grandfather is Thomas Gerrity Tommy Hilfiger's grandmother is Marie Gerrity Tommy Hilfiger's grandfather is William H Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger's grandmother is Dorothy Hilfiger


Tommy Hilfiger's grandchildren:

Tommy Hilfiger's granddaughter is Harley Hash


Tommy Hilfiger's in laws:

Tommy Hilfiger's son in law is Steve Hash


Dee Hilfiger
Bio Details

Full name

Denis Carolina Hilfiger

Maiden name

Deniz Carolina Erbug

Also known as

Dee Ocleppo

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Professional Tennis Player

Model

Trivia

Dee Hilfiger Family

Dee Hilfiger's children:

Dee Hilfiger's step-son is Ricky Hil Dee Hilfiger's son is Alex Ocleppo Dee Hilfiger's son is Julian Ocleppo Dee Hilfiger's son is Sebastian Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's step-daughter is Ally Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's step-daughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's step-daughter is Elizabeth HIlfiger


Dee Hilfiger's current partners:

Dee Hilfiger's husband is Tommy Hilfiger


Dee Hilfiger's former partners:

Dee Hilfiger's former husband is Gianni Ocleppo


Dee Hilfiger's in laws:

Dee Hilfiger's father in law was Richard Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's mother in law was Ginny Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's grandfather in law is William H Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's grandmother in law is Dorothy Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's grandfather in law is Thomas Gerrity Dee Hilfiger's grandmother in law is Marie Gerrity Dee Hilfiger's brother in law is Billy Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's brother in law is Andy Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's sister in law is Kathleen Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's sister in law is Dorothy Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's sister in law is Elizabeth Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's sister in law is Marie Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's sister in law is Virginia Hilfiger Dee Hilfiger's brother in law is Bobby Hilfiger