How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Wackerman
Alice Wackerman

Partners of 
Alice Wackerman

Alice Wackerman
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Wackerman

Maiden name

Alice Shepard

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Alice was in fact Louise's niece, but was raised as Louise and Alan's daughter.

Alice Wackerman Siblings

Laura Shepard

Sister

Juliana Jenkins

Sister

Alice Wackerman

Alice Wackerman

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1951

Trivia

Alice Wackerman Family

Alice Wackerman's parents:

Alice Wackerman's father was Alan Shepard Alice Wackerman's mother was Louise Shepard


Alice Wackerman's siblings:

Alice Wackerman's sister is Laura Shepard Alice Wackerman's sister is Juliana Jenkins


Alice Wackerman's grandparents:

Alice Wackerman's grandfather was Russell Brewer Alice Wackerman's grandmother was Julia Brewer Alice Wackerman's grandfather was Alan Shepard Sr. Alice Wackerman's grandmother was Renza Shepard


Alice Wackerman's great grandparents:

Alice Wackerman's great grandfather was Charles Emerson Alice Wackerman's great grandmother was Belle Emerson Alice Wackerman's great grandfather was Frederick Shepard Alice Wackerman's great grandmother was Annie Shepard   Alice Wackerman's great great grandfather was William H. Shepard Alice Wackerman's great great grandmother was Rosina Shepard   Alice Wackerman's 3x great grandfather was Abner Johnson Jr. Alice Wackerman's 3x great grandmother was Mary Johnson   Alice Wackerman's 4x great grandfather was Abner Johnson Alice Wackerman's 4x great grandmother was Anna Johnson   Alice Wackerman's 5x great grandfather was Silvanus Delano Alice Wackerman's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Delano   Alice Wackerman's 6x great grandfather was Jonathan Delano Jr. Alice Wackerman's 6x great grandmother was Amy Delano   Alice Wackerman's 7x great grandfather was Jonathan Delano Alice Wackerman's 7x great grandmother was Mercy Delano   Alice Wackerman's 8x great grandfather was Nathaniel Warren Alice Wackerman's 8x great grandmother was Sarah Warren   Alice Wackerman's 9x great grandfather was Richard Warren Alice Wackerman's 9x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Alice Wackerman's uncles and aunts:

Alice Wackerman's aunt was Polly Lovejoy