How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Juliana Jenkins
Juliana Jenkins

Partners of 
Juliana Jenkins

Juliana Jenkins
Bio Details

Full name

Juliana Jenkins

Maiden name

Juliana Shepard

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Friday 16 Mar 1951

Juliana Jenkins Siblings

Laura Shepard

Sister

Alice Wackerman

Sister

Juliana Jenkins

Juliana Jenkins

Age

67

Born

Friday 16 Mar 1951

Trivia

Juliana Jenkins Family

Juliana Jenkins's parents:

Juliana Jenkins's father was Alan Shepard Juliana Jenkins's mother was Louise Shepard


Juliana Jenkins's siblings:

Juliana Jenkins's sister is Laura Shepard Juliana Jenkins's sister is Alice Wackerman


Juliana Jenkins's grandparents:

Juliana Jenkins's grandfather was Russell Brewer Juliana Jenkins's grandmother was Julia Brewer Juliana Jenkins's grandfather was Alan Shepard Sr. Juliana Jenkins's grandmother was Renza Shepard


Juliana Jenkins's great grandparents:

Juliana Jenkins's great grandfather was Charles Emerson Juliana Jenkins's great grandmother was Belle Emerson Juliana Jenkins's great grandfather was Frederick Shepard Juliana Jenkins's great grandmother was Annie Shepard   Juliana Jenkins's great great grandfather was William H. Shepard Juliana Jenkins's great great grandmother was Rosina Shepard   Juliana Jenkins's 3x great grandfather was Abner Johnson Jr. Juliana Jenkins's 3x great grandmother was Mary Johnson   Juliana Jenkins's 4x great grandfather was Abner Johnson Juliana Jenkins's 4x great grandmother was Anna Johnson   Juliana Jenkins's 5x great grandfather was Silvanus Delano Juliana Jenkins's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Delano   Juliana Jenkins's 6x great grandfather was Jonathan Delano Jr. Juliana Jenkins's 6x great grandmother was Amy Delano   Juliana Jenkins's 7x great grandfather was Jonathan Delano Juliana Jenkins's 7x great grandmother was Mercy Delano   Juliana Jenkins's 8x great grandfather was Nathaniel Warren Juliana Jenkins's 8x great grandmother was Sarah Warren   Juliana Jenkins's 9x great grandfather was Richard Warren Juliana Jenkins's 9x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Juliana Jenkins's uncles and aunts:

Juliana Jenkins's aunt was Polly Lovejoy