How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Shepard
Louise Shepard

Partners of 
Louise Shepard

Alan Shepard

Married

3 children together

3 Mar 1945

Louise Shepard
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Shepard

Maiden name

Louise Brewer

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Monday 03 Jul 1922

Birth place

Kennett Square, Chester County, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

25 Aug 1998

Place of death

California, USA

Louise Shepard

Louise Shepard

Age

76

Born

Monday 03 Jul 1922

Died

25 Aug 1998

Louise Shepard Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Shepard Children

Laura Shepard

born 1947, age 70
with Alan Shepard

Alice Wackerman

born 1951, age 67 (approx.)
with Alan Shepard

Juliana Jenkins

born 1951, age 67
with Alan Shepard

Trivia

Louise Shepard Family

Louise Shepard's parents:

Louise Shepard's father was Russell Brewer Louise Shepard's mother was Julia Brewer


Louise Shepard's children:

Louise Shepard's daughter is Laura Shepard Louise Shepard's daughter is Alice Wackerman Louise Shepard's daughter is Juliana Jenkins


Louise Shepard's current partners:

Louise Shepard's husband was Alan Shepard


Louise Shepard's in laws:

Louise Shepard's father in law was Alan Shepard Sr. Louise Shepard's mother in law was Renza Shepard Louise Shepard's grandfather in law was Frederick Shepard Louise Shepard's grandmother in law was Annie Shepard Louise Shepard's grandfather in law was Charles Emerson Louise Shepard's grandmother in law was Belle Emerson Louise Shepard's sister in law was Polly Lovejoy