How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Polly Lovejoy
Polly Lovejoy

Partners of 
Polly Lovejoy

Polly Lovejoy
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Lovejoy

Maiden name

Pauline Shepard

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Sunday 31 Mar 1935

Birth place

East Derry, Rockingham County, New Hampshire, USA

Date of death:

28 Jun 1994

Place of death

Virginia, USA

Polly Lovejoy Siblings

Alan Shepard

Brother

Polly Lovejoy

Pauline Lovejoy

Age

59

Born

Sunday 31 Mar 1935

Died

28 Jun 1994

Trivia

Polly Lovejoy Family

Polly Lovejoy's parents:

Polly Lovejoy's father was Alan Shepard Sr. Polly Lovejoy's mother was Renza Shepard


Polly Lovejoy's siblings:

Polly Lovejoy's brother was Alan Shepard


Polly Lovejoy's nieces and nephews:

Polly Lovejoy's niece is Laura Shepard Polly Lovejoy's niece is Alice Wackerman Polly Lovejoy's niece is Juliana Jenkins


Polly Lovejoy's grandparents:

Polly Lovejoy's grandfather was Charles Emerson Polly Lovejoy's grandmother was Belle Emerson Polly Lovejoy's grandfather was Frederick Shepard Polly Lovejoy's grandmother was Annie Shepard


Polly Lovejoy's great grandparents:

Polly Lovejoy's great grandfather was William H. Shepard Polly Lovejoy's great grandmother was Rosina Shepard   Polly Lovejoy's great great grandfather was Abner Johnson Jr. Polly Lovejoy's great great grandmother was Mary Johnson   Polly Lovejoy's 3x great grandfather was Abner Johnson Polly Lovejoy's 3x great grandmother was Anna Johnson   Polly Lovejoy's 4x great grandfather was Silvanus Delano Polly Lovejoy's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Delano   Polly Lovejoy's 5x great grandfather was Jonathan Delano Jr. Polly Lovejoy's 5x great grandmother was Amy Delano   Polly Lovejoy's 6x great grandfather was Jonathan Delano Polly Lovejoy's 6x great grandmother was Mercy Delano   Polly Lovejoy's 7x great grandfather was Nathaniel Warren Polly Lovejoy's 7x great grandmother was Sarah Warren   Polly Lovejoy's 8x great grandfather was Richard Warren Polly Lovejoy's 8x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Polly Lovejoy's great uncles and aunts:

Polly Lovejoy's great uncle was Edgar H. Shepard Polly Lovejoy's great uncle was Albert H. Shepard