How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Shepard
Annie Shepard

Partners of 
Annie Shepard

Frederick Shepard

Married

1 child together

Annie Shepard
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Shepard

Maiden name

Annie Bartlett

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1861

Date of death:

1944

Annie Shepard

Annie Shepard

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1861

Died

1944

Annie Shepard Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Shepard Children

Alan Shepard Sr.

born 1891, died 1973, age 81
with Frederick Shepard

Trivia

Annie Shepard Family

Annie Shepard's children:

Annie Shepard's son was Alan Shepard Sr.


Annie Shepard's current partners:

Annie Shepard's husband was Frederick Shepard


Annie Shepard's grandchildren:

Annie Shepard's grandson was Alan Shepard Annie Shepard's granddaughter was Polly Lovejoy


Annie Shepard's great grandchildren:

Annie Shepard's great granddaughter is Laura Shepard Annie Shepard's great granddaughter is Alice Wackerman Annie Shepard's great granddaughter is Juliana Jenkins


Annie Shepard's in laws:

Annie Shepard's father in law was William H. Shepard Annie Shepard's mother in law was Rosina Shepard Annie Shepard's grandfather in law was Abner Johnson Jr. Annie Shepard's grandmother in law was Mary Johnson Annie Shepard's brother in law was Edgar H. Shepard Annie Shepard's brother in law was Albert H. Shepard Annie Shepard's daughter in law was Renza Shepard