How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Belle Emerson
 Belle Emerson

Partners of 
Belle Emerson

Charles Emerson

Married

1 child together

Belle Emerson
Bio Details

Full name

Belle Emerson

Maiden name

Belle Winslow

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1868

Date of death:

1960

 Belle Emerson

Belle Emerson

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1868

Died

1960

Belle Emerson Partner(s) Other Children

Belle Emerson Children

Renza Shepard

born 1900, died 1993, age 92
with Charles Emerson

Trivia

Belle Emerson Family

Belle Emerson's children:

Belle Emerson's daughter was Renza Shepard


Belle Emerson's current partners:

Belle Emerson's husband was Charles Emerson


Belle Emerson's grandchildren:

Belle Emerson's grandson was Alan Shepard Belle Emerson's granddaughter was Polly Lovejoy


Belle Emerson's great grandchildren:

Belle Emerson's great granddaughter is Laura Shepard Belle Emerson's great granddaughter is Alice Wackerman Belle Emerson's great granddaughter is Juliana Jenkins


Belle Emerson's in laws:

Belle Emerson's son in law was Alan Shepard Sr.