How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Caben-Albi Davis
Partner of 
Caben-Albi Davis

Stephanie Davis's Son
Caben-Albi Davis

Caben-Albi George Davis

Age

1

Born

Friday 13 Jan 2017

Caben-Albi Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Caben-Albi George Davis

Also known as

Cabin-Albi George McConnell

Gender

Male

Age

1

Date of birth

Friday 13 Jan 2017

Birth place

Women's Hospital, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Born on a Friday the 13th.

Partners of 
Caben-Albi Davis

Trivia

Weight at birth

6 lbs 10 ozs

Caben-Albi Davis Family

Caben-Albi Davis's parents:

Caben-Albi Davis's father is Stephanie Davis Caben-Albi Davis's mother is Jeremy McConnell Cooke


Caben-Albi Davis's grandparents:

Caben-Albi Davis's grandfather was Eugene Cooke Caben-Albi Davis's grandmother was Valerie McConnell Caben-Albi Davis's grandfather is Roy Davis Caben-Albi Davis's grandmother is Pauline Davis


Caben-Albi Davis's great grandparents:

Caben-Albi Davis's great grandmother is Mary Mulvaney


Caben-Albi Davis's uncles and aunts:

Caben-Albi Davis's uncle is Keelan Davis Caben-Albi Davis's uncle is Jordan Davis