How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucie Philipp
Lucie Philipp

Partners of 
Lucie Philipp

Elliot Philipp

Married

1 child together

1939

Lucie Philipp
Bio Details

Full name

Lucie Ruth Philipp

Maiden name

Lucie Ruth Hackenbroch

Gender

Female

Lucie Philipp

Lucie Ruth Philipp

Lucie Philipp Partner(s) Other Children

Lucie Philipp Children

Ann Hill

born 1941, died 1996, age 55 (approx.)
with Elliot Philipp

Trivia

Lucie Philipp Family

Lucie Philipp's children:

Lucie Philipp's daughter was Ann Hill


Lucie Philipp's current partners:

Lucie Philipp's husband was Elliot Philipp


Lucie Philipp's in laws:

Lucie Philipp's father in law is Oscar Philipp


Lucie Philipp's former in laws:

Lucie Philipp's former son in law is Nicholas Hill