How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Little
Sarah Little

Partners of 
Sarah Little

Fobes Little

Married

1 child together

30 Nov 1733

Sarah Little
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Little

Maiden name

Sarah Baker

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 Feb 1712

Date of death:

1778

Sarah Little

Sarah Little

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 24 Feb 1712

Died

1778

Sarah Little Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Little Children

Ruth Head

born 1742, died 1793, age 50 (approx.)
with Fobes Little

Trivia

Sarah Little Family

Sarah Little's children:

Sarah Little's daughter was Ruth Head


Sarah Little's current partners:

Sarah Little's husband was Fobes Little


Sarah Little's grandchildren:

Sarah Little's grandson was Orson Head


Sarah Little's great grandchildren:

Sarah Little's great granddaughter was Mary Welles   Sarah Little's great great grandson was Richard Welles   Sarah Little's 3x great grandson was Orson Welles


Sarah Little's in laws:

Sarah Little's father in law was John Little Sarah Little's mother in law was Constant Little Sarah Little's grandfather in law was William Fobes Sarah Little's grandmother in law was Martha Fobes Sarah Little's son in law was Jonathan Head