How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Constant Little
Constant Little

Partners of 
Constant Little

John Little

Married

1 child together

Constant Little
Bio Details

Full name

Constant Little

Maiden name

Constant Fobes

Gender

Female

Age

85

Date of birth

Saturday 29 Jun 1686

Date of death:

29 Jun 1771

Constant Little

Constant Little

Age

85

Born

Saturday 29 Jun 1686

Died

29 Jun 1771

Constant Little Partner(s) Other Children

Constant Little Children

Fobes Little

born 1713, died 1801, age 88 (approx.)
with John Little

Trivia

Constant Little Family

Constant Little's parents:

Constant Little's father was William Fobes Constant Little's mother was Martha Fobes


Constant Little's children:

Constant Little's son was Fobes Little


Constant Little's current partners:

Constant Little's husband was John Little


Constant Little's grandparents:

Constant Little's grandfather was William Pabodie Constant Little's grandmother was Elisabeth Pabodie


Constant Little's great grandparents:

Constant Little's great grandfather was John Alden Constant Little's great grandmother was Priscilla Alden   Constant Little's great great grandfather was William Mullins Constant Little's great great grandmother was Alice Mullins


Constant Little's grandchildren:

Constant Little's granddaughter was Ruth Head


Constant Little's great grandchildren:

Constant Little's great grandson was Orson Head   Constant Little's great great granddaughter was Mary Welles   Constant Little's 3x great grandson was Richard Welles   Constant Little's 4x great grandson was Orson Welles


Constant Little's uncles and aunts:

Constant Little's uncle was John Pabodie Constant Little's aunt was Elizabeth Rogers Constant Little's aunt was Mary Southworth Constant Little's aunt was Mercy Simmons Constant Little's aunt was Priscilla Pabodie Constant Little's aunt was Priscilla Wiswall Constant Little's aunt was Sarah Coe Constant Little's uncle-by-marriage was John Coe Constant Little's aunt was Ruth Bartlett Constant Little's aunt was Rebekah Southworth Constant Little's aunt was Hannah Churchill Constant Little's uncle was William Pabodie Constant Little's aunt was Lydia Grinnell


Constant Little's great uncles and aunts:

Constant Little's great aunt was Priscilla Alden Constant Little's great uncle was Jonathan Alden Constant Little's great uncle was John Alden Jr. Constant Little's great aunt was Sarah Standish Constant Little's great uncle was Joseph Alden Constant Little's great aunt was Ruth Bass Constant Little's great aunt was Mary Alden Constant Little's great uncle was David Alden Constant Little's great aunt was Rebecca Delano


Constant Little's cousins:

Constant Little's cousin was Sarah Tompkins Constant Little's cousin was Samuel Coe Constant Little's cousin was Hannah Coe Constant Little's cousin was John Coe Constant Little's cousin was Joseph Coe


Constant Little's first cousins once removed:

Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Micah Tompkins Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Lorah Sampson Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Lydia Sampson Constant Little's first cousin once removed was David Standish Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Mercy Samson Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Delano Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Sarah Soule Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Myles Standish Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Ebenezer Standish Constant Little's first cousin once removed was Hannah Adams


Constant Little's second cousins:

Constant Little's second cousin was Zachariah Soule Constant Little's second cousin was Hannah Samson Constant Little's second cousin was Sarah Soule Constant Little's second cousin was Deborah Fuller Constant Little's second cousin was Benjamin Soule Constant Little's second cousin was Ebenezer Soule Constant Little's second cousin was Joseph Adams Constant Little's second cousin was Deacon John Adams Constant Little's second cousin was Samuel Adams Constant Little's second cousin was Ruth Webb Constant Little's second cousin was Ebenezer G Adams


Constant Little's in laws:

Constant Little's daughter in law was Sarah Little