How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Tompkins
Sarah Tompkins

Partners of 
Sarah Tompkins

Micah Tompkins

Married

3 children together

1755

Sarah Tompkins
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Tompkins

Maiden name

Sarah Dring

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1731

Date of death:

1827

Sarah Tompkins

Sarah Tompkins

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1731

Died

1827

Sarah Tompkins Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Tompkins Children

Sarah Brownell

born 1763, died 1856, age 93 (approx.)
with Micah Tompkins

Mary Manchester

born 1763, died 1855, age 92 (approx.)
with Micah Tompkins

Uriah Tompkins

born 1767, died 1848, age 81
with Micah Tompkins

Trivia

Sarah Tompkins Family

Sarah Tompkins's children:

Sarah Tompkins's daughter was Sarah Brownell Sarah Tompkins's daughter was Mary Manchester Sarah Tompkins's son was Uriah Tompkins


Sarah Tompkins's current partners:

Sarah Tompkins's husband was Micah Tompkins


Sarah Tompkins's grandchildren:

Sarah Tompkins's granddaughter was Lydia Gifford


Sarah Tompkins's great grandchildren:

Sarah Tompkins's great grandson was Charles Gifford   Sarah Tompkins's great great grandson was Frederick Almy Gifford   Sarah Tompkins's 3x great grandson was Charles Gifford


Sarah Tompkins's in laws:

Sarah Tompkins's father in law was Samuel Tompkins Sarah Tompkins's mother in law was Sarah Tompkins Sarah Tompkins's grandfather in law was John Coe Sarah Tompkins's grandmother in law was Sarah Coe Sarah Tompkins's husband Micah Tompkins's uncle in law was Samuel Coe Sarah Tompkins's husband Micah Tompkins's aunt in law was Hannah Coe Sarah Tompkins's husband Micah Tompkins's uncle in law was John Coe Sarah Tompkins's husband Micah Tompkins's uncle in law was Joseph Coe Sarah Tompkins's son in law was Mercy Tompkins