How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Priscilla Wiswall
Priscilla Wiswall

Partners of 
Priscilla Wiswall

Priscilla Wiswall
Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Wiswall

Maiden name

Priscilla Pabodie

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1654

Date of death:

1724

Priscilla Wiswall Siblings

John Pabodie

Brother

Elizabeth Rogers

Sister

Mary Southworth

Sister

Mercy Simmons

Sister

Martha Fobes

Sister

Priscilla Pabodie

Sister

Sarah Coe

Sister

Ruth Bartlett

Sister

Rebekah Southworth

Sister

Hannah Churchill

Sister

William Pabodie

Brother

Lydia Grinnell

Sister

Priscilla Wiswall

Priscilla Wiswall

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1654

Died

1724

Trivia

Priscilla Wiswall Family

Priscilla Wiswall's parents:

Priscilla Wiswall's father was William Pabodie Priscilla Wiswall's mother was Elisabeth Pabodie


Priscilla Wiswall's siblings:

Priscilla Wiswall's brother was John Pabodie Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Elizabeth Rogers Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Mary Southworth Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Mercy Simmons Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Martha Fobes Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Priscilla Pabodie Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Sarah Coe Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Ruth Bartlett Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Rebekah Southworth Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Hannah Churchill Priscilla Wiswall's brother was William Pabodie Priscilla Wiswall's sister was Lydia Grinnell


Priscilla Wiswall's nieces and nephews:

Priscilla Wiswall's niece was Constant Little Priscilla Wiswall's niece was Sarah Tompkins Priscilla Wiswall's nephew was Samuel Coe Priscilla Wiswall's niece was Hannah Coe Priscilla Wiswall's nephew was John Coe Priscilla Wiswall's nephew was Joseph Coe


Priscilla Wiswall's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Priscilla Wiswall's great nephew was Fobes Little Priscilla Wiswall's great nephew was Micah Tompkins


Priscilla Wiswall's grandparents:

Priscilla Wiswall's grandfather was John Alden Priscilla Wiswall's grandmother was Priscilla Alden


Priscilla Wiswall's great grandparents:

Priscilla Wiswall's great grandfather was William Mullins Priscilla Wiswall's great grandmother was Alice Mullins


Priscilla Wiswall's uncles and aunts:

Priscilla Wiswall's aunt was Priscilla Alden Priscilla Wiswall's uncle was Jonathan Alden Priscilla Wiswall's uncle was John Alden Jr. Priscilla Wiswall's aunt was Sarah Standish Priscilla Wiswall's uncle-by-marriage was Alexander Standish Priscilla Wiswall's uncle was Joseph Alden Priscilla Wiswall's aunt was Ruth Bass Priscilla Wiswall's uncle-by-marriage was John Bass Priscilla Wiswall's aunt was Mary Alden Priscilla Wiswall's uncle was David Alden Priscilla Wiswall's aunt was Rebecca Delano


Priscilla Wiswall's great uncles and aunts:

Priscilla Wiswall's great uncle was Joseph Mullins Priscilla Wiswall's great uncle was William Mullins Priscilla Wiswall's great aunt was Sarah Blunden


Priscilla Wiswall's cousins:

Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was Lorah Sampson Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was Lydia Sampson Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was David Standish Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was Mercy Samson Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was Elizabeth Delano Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was Sarah Soule Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was Myles Standish Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was Ebenezer Standish Priscilla Wiswall's cousin was Hannah Adams


Priscilla Wiswall's first cousins once removed:

Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Zachariah Soule Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Hannah Samson Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Sarah Soule Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Deborah Fuller Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Soule Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Ebenezer Soule Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Joseph Adams Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Deacon John Adams Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Samuel Adams Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Ruth Webb Priscilla Wiswall's first cousin once removed was Ebenezer G Adams