How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Rogers
Elizabeth Rogers

Partners of 
Elizabeth Rogers

Elizabeth Rogers
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Rogers

Maiden name

Elizabeth Pabodie

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1647

Date of death:

1677

Elizabeth Rogers Siblings

John Pabodie

Brother

Mary Southworth

Sister

Mercy Simmons

Sister

Martha Fobes

Sister

Priscilla Pabodie

Sister

Priscilla Wiswall

Sister

Sarah Coe

Sister

Ruth Bartlett

Sister

Rebekah Southworth

Sister

Hannah Churchill

Sister

William Pabodie

Brother

Lydia Grinnell

Sister

Elizabeth Rogers

Elizabeth Rogers

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1647

Died

1677

Trivia

Elizabeth Rogers Family

Elizabeth Rogers's parents:

Elizabeth Rogers's father was William Pabodie Elizabeth Rogers's mother was Elisabeth Pabodie


Elizabeth Rogers's siblings:

Elizabeth Rogers's brother was John Pabodie Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Mary Southworth Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Mercy Simmons Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Martha Fobes Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Priscilla Pabodie Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Priscilla Wiswall Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Sarah Coe Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Ruth Bartlett Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Rebekah Southworth Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Hannah Churchill Elizabeth Rogers's brother was William Pabodie Elizabeth Rogers's sister was Lydia Grinnell


Elizabeth Rogers's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Rogers's niece was Constant Little Elizabeth Rogers's niece was Sarah Tompkins Elizabeth Rogers's nephew was Samuel Coe Elizabeth Rogers's niece was Hannah Coe Elizabeth Rogers's nephew was John Coe Elizabeth Rogers's nephew was Joseph Coe


Elizabeth Rogers's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Rogers's great nephew was Fobes Little Elizabeth Rogers's great nephew was Micah Tompkins


Elizabeth Rogers's grandparents:

Elizabeth Rogers's grandfather was John Alden Elizabeth Rogers's grandmother was Priscilla Alden


Elizabeth Rogers's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Rogers's great grandfather was William Mullins Elizabeth Rogers's great grandmother was Alice Mullins


Elizabeth Rogers's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Rogers's aunt was Priscilla Alden Elizabeth Rogers's uncle was Jonathan Alden Elizabeth Rogers's uncle was John Alden Jr. Elizabeth Rogers's aunt was Sarah Standish Elizabeth Rogers's uncle-by-marriage was Alexander Standish Elizabeth Rogers's uncle was Joseph Alden Elizabeth Rogers's aunt was Ruth Bass Elizabeth Rogers's uncle-by-marriage was John Bass Elizabeth Rogers's aunt was Mary Alden Elizabeth Rogers's uncle was David Alden Elizabeth Rogers's aunt was Rebecca Delano


Elizabeth Rogers's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Rogers's great uncle was Joseph Mullins Elizabeth Rogers's great uncle was William Mullins Elizabeth Rogers's great aunt was Sarah Blunden


Elizabeth Rogers's cousins:

Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was Lorah Sampson Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was Lydia Sampson Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was David Standish Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was Mercy Samson Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was Elizabeth Delano Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was Sarah Soule Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was Myles Standish Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was Ebenezer Standish Elizabeth Rogers's cousin was Hannah Adams


Elizabeth Rogers's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Zachariah Soule Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Hannah Samson Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Sarah Soule Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Deborah Fuller Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Soule Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Ebenezer Soule Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Joseph Adams Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Deacon John Adams Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Samuel Adams Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Ruth Webb Elizabeth Rogers's first cousin once removed was Ebenezer G Adams