How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Cole
Elizabeth Cole

Partners of 
Elizabeth Cole

Elizabeth Cole
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Cole

Maiden name

Elizabeth Nelson

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1708

Date of death:

1748

Elizabeth Cole Siblings

Hanna Wood

Sister

John Nelson

Brother

Lois Thomas

Brother

Thomas Nelson

Brother

William Nelson

Brother

Foxel N Nelson

Brother

Elizabeth Cole

Elizabeth Cole

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1708

Died

1748

Trivia

Elizabeth Cole Family

Elizabeth Cole's parents:

Elizabeth Cole's father was Thomas Nelson Elizabeth Cole's mother was Hope Nelson


Elizabeth Cole's siblings:

Elizabeth Cole's sister was Hanna Wood Elizabeth Cole's brother was John Nelson Elizabeth Cole's brother was Lois Thomas Elizabeth Cole's brother was Thomas Nelson Elizabeth Cole's brother was William Nelson Elizabeth Cole's brother was Foxel N Nelson


Elizabeth Cole's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Cole's nephew was Jabez Wood


Elizabeth Cole's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Cole's great niece was Joanna Horton


Elizabeth Cole's grandparents:

Elizabeth Cole's grandfather was John Huckins Elizabeth Cole's grandmother was Hope Cobb


Elizabeth Cole's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Cole's great grandfather was Elder John Chipman Elizabeth Cole's great grandmother was Hope Chipman   Elizabeth Cole's great great grandfather was John Howland Elizabeth Cole's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Elizabeth Cole's 3x great grandfather was John Tilley Elizabeth Cole's 3x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Elizabeth Cole's 4x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Elizabeth Cole's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Elizabeth Cole's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Cole's aunt was Mary Bassett Elizabeth Cole's aunt was Experience Lewis


Elizabeth Cole's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Cole's great aunt was Elizabeth Joyce Elizabeth Cole's great aunt was Lydia Sargeant Elizabeth Cole's great aunt was Hannah Huckins Elizabeth Cole's great uncle was Samuel Chipman Elizabeth Cole's great aunt was Ruth Crocker Elizabeth Cole's great uncle was John Chipman Elizabeth Cole's great aunt was Desire Bourne