How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Dawn O'Porter
Dawn O'Porter

Partners of 
Dawn O'Porter

Chris O'Dowd

Married

2 children together

Aug 2012

Dawn O'Porter
Bio Details

Full name

Dawn O'Porter

Maiden name

Dawn Porter

Gender

Female

Occupations

TV Presenter

Writer

Changed her name from Dawn Porter to Dawn O'Porter when she married Chris O'Dowd
TV Presenter
Dawn O'Porter

Dawn O'Porter

Dawn O'Porter Partner(s) Other Children

Dawn O'Porter Children

Art O'Porter

born 2015, age 3 (approx.)
with Chris O'Dowd

Valentine O'Porter

born 2017, age 11 months
with Chris O'Dowd

Trivia

Dawn O'Porter Family

Dawn O'Porter's children:

Dawn O'Porter's son is Art O'Porter Dawn O'Porter's son is Valentine O'Porter


Dawn O'Porter's current partners:

Dawn O'Porter's husband is Chris O'Dowd