Married

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V

Age

90

Born

Wednesday 21 Mar 1928

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Sedgwick

Patricia Sedgwick

His Other Children

Children Together

Rob Sedgwick

Nikko Sedgwick

Kyra Sedgwick

born 1965, age 52

American Actress

Her Other Children

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V

Gender

Male

Age

90

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Mar 1928

Birth place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Venture Capitalist

Trivia

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V Family

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's parents:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's father was Robert Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's mother is Helen Sedgwick


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's children:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's daughter is Kyra Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's son is Rob Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's son is Nikko Sedgwick


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's current partners:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's wife is Patricia Sedgwick


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's grandparents:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's grandfather was Henry Dwight Sedgwick III Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's grandmother was Sara Sedgwick


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's great grandparents:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's great grandfather is Robert Minturn Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's great grandmother is Susanna Minturn


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's step-grandparents:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's step-grandmother was Gabriella Sedgwick


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's grandchildren:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's grandson is Travis Bacon Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's grandson is Alex Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's grandson is Otis Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's granddaughter is Sosie Bacon


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's uncles and aunts:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's uncle was Francis Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's aunt-by-marriage was Alice Sedgwick


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousins:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousin was Edie Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousin is Alice Wohl Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousin was Robert Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousin was Pamela Prescott Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousin was Francis Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousin is Jonathan Sedgwick Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousin is Katherine Hanberg Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's cousin is Susanna Sedgwick


Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's in laws:

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's son in law is Kevin Bacon Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's daughter in law is Gabriela De La Vega


Patricia Sedgwick
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Sedgwick

Maiden name

Patricia Rosenwald

Gender

Female

Occupations

Therapist

Trivia

Patricia Sedgwick Family

Patricia Sedgwick's children:

Patricia Sedgwick's daughter is Kyra Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's son is Rob Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's son is Nikko Sedgwick


Patricia Sedgwick's current partners:

Patricia Sedgwick's husband is Henry Dwight Sedgwick V


Patricia Sedgwick's grandchildren:

Patricia Sedgwick's grandson is Travis Bacon Patricia Sedgwick's grandson is Alex Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's grandson is Otis Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's granddaughter is Sosie Bacon


Patricia Sedgwick's in laws:

Patricia Sedgwick's son in law is Kevin Bacon Patricia Sedgwick's grandfather in law was Henry Dwight Sedgwick III Patricia Sedgwick's daughter in law is Gabriela De La Vega Patricia Sedgwick's father in law was Robert Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's mother in law is Helen Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's step-mother in law was Gabriella Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's grandmother in law was Sara Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's husband Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's uncle in law was Francis Sedgwick Patricia Sedgwick's husband Henry Dwight Sedgwick V's aunt-by-marriage was Alice Sedgwick