How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Dasha Zhukova
Dasha Zhukova

Partners of 
Dasha Zhukova

Stavros Niarchos III

Married

Oct 2019

Roman Abramovich

Separation

2 children together

married 2008
separated 7 Aug 2017

Marat Safin

Dated

dated from before 31 Dec 2005

Dasha Zhukova
Bio Details

Full name

Darya Zhukova

Also known as

Dasha Abramovich

Daria Zhukova

Daria Abramovich

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Monday 08 Jun 1981

Birth place

Moscow Russia

Occupations

Magazine Editor

Clothing Line Owner

Education

University of California, Santa Barbara, Cailfornia, United States

College of Naturopathic Medicine, London, England, United Kingdom

Dasha Zhukova Siblings

Misha Zhukov

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Boris Zhukov

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Dasha Zhukova

Darya Zhukova

Age

38

Born

Monday 08 Jun 1981

Dasha Zhukova Partner(s) Other Children

Dasha Zhukova Children

Aaron Abramovich

born 2009, age 10
with Roman Abramovich

Lou Abramovich

born 2013, age 6
with Roman Abramovich

Trivia

Dasha Zhukova Family

Dasha Zhukova's parents:

Dasha Zhukova's father is Alexander Zhukov Dasha Zhukova's mother is Yelena Zhukova Dasha Zhukova's step-mother is Svetlana Meshyanina


Dasha Zhukova's children:

Dasha Zhukova's son is Aaron Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's daughter is Lou Abramovich


Dasha Zhukova's current partners:

Dasha Zhukova's husband is Stavros Niarchos III


Dasha Zhukova's former partners:

Dasha Zhukova's former husband is Roman Abramovich Dasha Zhukova dated Marat Safin


Dasha Zhukova's siblings:

Dasha Zhukova's half-brother is Misha Zhukov Dasha Zhukova's half-brother is Boris Zhukov


Dasha Zhukova's in laws:

Dasha Zhukova's father in law is Philip Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's mother in law is Victoria Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's grandfather in law was Stavros Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's grandmother in law was Eugenia Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's grandfather in law was Tara Guinness Dasha Zhukova's grandmother in law is Dolores Guinness Dasha Zhukova's sister in law is Eugenie Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's sister in law is Electra Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's husband Stavros Niarchos III's uncle in law is Spyros Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's husband Stavros Niarchos III's aunt in law is Maria-Isabella Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's husband Stavros Niarchos III's uncle in law is Constantine Niarchos Dasha Zhukova's husband Stavros Niarchos III's aunt in law is Elena Rippolone


Dasha Zhukova's former in laws:

Dasha Zhukova's former father in law was Arkasha Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's former mother in law was Irochka Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's former grandfather in law was Nakhim Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's former grandmother in law was Tatyana Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's former adopted sister in law is Nataly Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's former adopted sister in law is Ida Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's former husband Roman Abramovich's uncle in law is Leib Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's former husband Roman Abramovich's aunt-by-marriage is Ludmilla Abramovich Dasha Zhukova's former husband Roman Abramovich's uncle in law is Abram Abramovich