How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Irina Abramovich
Irina Abramovich

Partners of 
Irina Abramovich

Roman Abramovich

Divorced

5 children together

married 18 Oct 1991
divorce Mar 2007

Irina Abramovich
Bio Details

Full name

Irina Vyacheslavovna Abramovich

Maiden name

Irina Vyacheslavovna Malandina

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Occupations

Airline Stewardess

Second Wife of Russian Billionaire Roman Abramovich
Irina Abramovich

Irina Vyacheslavovna Abramovich

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1967

Irina Abramovich Partner(s) Other Children

Irina Abramovich Children

Anna Abromovich

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
with Roman Abramovich

Daughter of Russian Oligarch Roman Abramovich

Arkady Abramovich

born 1993, age 24
with Roman Abramovich

Sofia Abramovich

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
with Roman Abramovich

Arina Abramovich

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)
with Roman Abramovich

Ilya Abramovich

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with Roman Abramovich

Trivia

Irina Abramovich Family

Irina Abramovich's parents:

Irina Abramovich's father was Vyacheslav Malandin Irina Abramovich's mother is Alla Malandina


Irina Abramovich's children:

Irina Abramovich's daughter is Anna Abromovich Irina Abramovich's son is Arkady Abramovich Irina Abramovich's daughter is Sofia Abramovich Irina Abramovich's daughter is Arina Abramovich Irina Abramovich's daughter is Ilya Abramovich


Irina Abramovich's former partners:

Irina Abramovich's former husband is Roman Abramovich


Irina Abramovich's uncles and aunts:

Irina Abramovich's uncle is Vladimir Malandin Irina Abramovich's aunt-by-marriage is Vera Malandina


Irina Abramovich's former in laws:

Irina Abramovich's former father in law was Arkasha Abramovich Irina Abramovich's former mother in law was Irochka Abramovich Irina Abramovich's former grandfather in law was Nakhim Abramovich Irina Abramovich's former grandmother in law was Tatyana Abramovich Irina Abramovich's former adopted sister in law is Nataly Abramovich Irina Abramovich's former adopted sister in law is Ida Abramovich Irina Abramovich's former husband Roman Abramovich's uncle in law is Leib Abramovich Irina Abramovich's former husband Roman Abramovich's aunt-by-marriage is Ludmilla Abramovich Irina Abramovich's former husband Roman Abramovich's uncle in law is Abram Abramovich