How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Bonnin
Julie Bonnin

Partners of 
Julie Bonnin

Julie Bonnin
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Bonnin

Maiden name

Julie Gros Désormeaux

Gender

Female

Birth place

Martinque

Date of death:

2003

Place of death

Martinique

Julie Bonnin

Julie Bonnin

Died

2003

Julie Bonnin Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Bonnin Children

Mr Bonnin

with Unknown

Marie-Christine Bonnin

with Unknown

Trivia

Julie Bonnin Family

Julie Bonnin's parents:

Julie Bonnin's father was Achille Gros Désormeaux Julie Bonnin's mother is Felicite Gros Désormeaux


Julie Bonnin's children:

Julie Bonnin's son is Mr Bonnin Julie Bonnin's daughter is Marie-Christine Bonnin


Julie Bonnin's grandparents:

Julie Bonnin's grandfather was Louis Gros Désormeaux


Julie Bonnin's great grandparents:

Julie Bonnin's great grandfather was François Gros Désormeaux Julie Bonnin's great grandmother was Marie Gros Désormeaux   Julie Bonnin's great great grandfather was François Gros Désormeaux Julie Bonnin's great great grandmother was Pauline Gros Désormeaux


Julie Bonnin's grandchildren:

Julie Bonnin's granddaughter is Liz Bonnin Julie Bonnin's granddaughter is Benni Bonnin


Julie Bonnin's in laws:

Julie Bonnin's daughter in law is Joan Bonnin