How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Micheal Jayston
Partner of 
Micheal Jayston

Micheal Jayston

Michael Jayston

Age

86

Born

Tuesday 29 Oct 1935

Micheal Jayston
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Jayston

Maiden name

Michael James

Also known as

Michael James

Gender

Male

Age

86

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Oct 1935

Birth place

Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK

Occupations

Actor

Partners of 
Micheal Jayston

Heather Previn

Divorced

married 1970
divorce 1977

Trivia

Micheal Jayston Family

Micheal Jayston's former partners:

Micheal Jayston's former wife is Heather Previn


Micheal Jayston's former in laws:

Micheal Jayston's former father in law is Robert Sneddon Micheal Jayston's former mother in law is Kathleen Sneddon