How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Heather Previn
Heather Previn

Partners of 
Heather Previn

Andre Previn

Divorced

1 child together

married 3 Jan 1982
divorce 1999

Micheal Jayston

Divorced

married 1970
divorce 1977

Heather Previn
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Mary Previn

Maiden name

Heather Mary Hales

Also known as

Heather Mary Sneddon

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Heather Previn

Heather Mary Previn

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1949

Heather Previn Partner(s) Other Children

Heather Previn Children

Lukas Previn

born 1983, age 38
with Andre Previn

Trivia

Heather Previn Family

Heather Previn's parents:

Heather Previn's father is Robert Sneddon Heather Previn's mother is Kathleen Sneddon


Heather Previn's children:

Heather Previn's son is Lukas Previn


Heather Previn's former partners:

Heather Previn's former husband was Andre Previn Heather Previn's former husband is Micheal Jayston


Heather Previn's former in laws:

Heather Previn's former father in law was Jack Previn Heather Previn's former mother in law was Charlotte Previn Heather Previn's former sister in law was Leonore Young Heather Previn's former brother in law was Steve Previn